• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
CROZIET
7, B - G
DIFFIDENT(FR) / NASEEMAHA
Rating: 23
Trainer: DHEERAJ VENKATASWAMY
Bred at: Yeravada
Owner: Mrs Mohana Jagatheesan
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 12 2018
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
4
SYED IMRAN
55.5
A
9
1:15.16
25
26535
2
Dec 13 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MYSORE
13
AQEED WAHEED
62
A
1 3/4
1:26.53
24
51135
3
Nov 23 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
1
J H SUNIL SAMSON
61
A
2 3/4
1:13.14
22
85225
4
Oct 27 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
1
S JOHN
60
A
5 1/2
1:12.32
20
85225
5
Sep 21 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MYSORE
0
WITHDRAWN
60
-
-
20
0
6
Sep 15 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
8
NAZERUL ALAM
52
A
5 1/4
1:11.82
22
0
7
Aug 17 2017
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
1
A R PRADEEP
55
A
9
1:17.80
24
6405
8
Aug 4 2017
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
1
A R PRADEEP
56.5
A
8 1/2
1:27.89
26
0
9
Jul 22 2017
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
2
G ADARSH
59
A
8 1/2
1:27.79
26
12810
10
Jun 25 2017
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
4
BHAWANI SINGH
56.5
A
11 1/4
1:15.98
28
0
11
Jun 11 2017
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
11
M KUMAR
56.5
A
28 1/4
1:19.64
28
0
12
Jun 10 2017
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
0
WITHDRAWN
56.5
-
-
28
0
13
Jan 26 2017
1200 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
11
M PRABHAKARAN
54
A
23 3/4
1:17.95
34
0
14
Jan 7 2017
1400 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
1
R PRAVEEN SHINDE
53.5
A
15 1/4
1:28.60
36
0
15
Dec 2 2016
1400 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
2
V R JAGADEESH
55.5
A
18
1:32.83
36
0
16
Oct 23 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
S JOHN
57.5
A
2 3/4
1:25.27
35
63915
17
Sep 30 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
7
S JOHN
57
A
2
1:24.40
34
63915
18
Sep 19 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
4
S JOHN
57
A
4 3/4
1:12:02
31
106525
19
Aug 18 2016
1200 M
Class 5
BANGALORE
1
S JOHN
58.5
A
1:14.68
15
183000
20
Jun 18 2016
1400 M
Class 5
BANGALORE
3
P MANI
57
A
3 3/4
1:30.97
13
54900
21
Mar 19 2016
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
5
P TREVOR
52.5
S
9 3/4
1:28.24
21
26535
22
Feb 5 2016
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
4
ARSHAD ALAM
50.5
S
3
1:28.66
21
26535
23
Nov 28 2015
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
8
SURYA P
53.5
S
1 1/4
1:30.17
22
26535
24
Oct 18 2015
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
9
V R JAGADEESH
53
S
13 1/2
1:25.10
24
0
25
Oct 8 2015
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
1
P P DHEBE
53
S
4 3/4
1:26.13
24
44990
26
Jul 18 2015
1400 M
Horses Rated 20-45
BANGALORE
7
V R JAGADEESH
54
A
11
1:29.50
24
0
27
Jul 4 2015
1400 M
Horses Rated 20-45
BANGALORE
5
P P DHEBE
52
A
5 1/4
1:29.17
24
60000
28
Mar 14 2015
1800 M
Horses Rated 20-45
BANGALORE
2
J H ANIL
57
S
23
1:55.56
28
0
29
Dec 5 2014
1200 M
Horses Rated 20-45
BANGALORE
6
G ADARSH
52
S
1 1/2
1:14.47
24
78375
30
Oct 10 2014
1400 M
Horses Rated 20-45
MYSORE
5
DEEPAK SINGH
53
S
8 1/2
1:30.66
26
13800
31
Jun 28 2014
1400 M
Horses Rated 00-25
BANGALORE
4
S CHETAN KALAY
62
S
1 1/2
1:28.97
24
27650
32
Jun 8 2014
1200 M
Horses Rated 20-45
BANGALORE
7
A ASHHAD ASBAR
53
S
10
1:17.21
26
0
33
Mar 17 2014
1400 M
Maiden 3 years old only
BANGALORE
2
P MANI
55
S
23 1/4
1:29.90
0
0
34
Feb 15 2014
1400 M
Maiden
BANGALORE
10
P MANI
55
S
27 1/2
1:31.97
0
0
35
Jan 25 2014
1100 M
Maiden
BANGALORE
8
P MANI
55
S
10 1/2
1:09.61
0
0