• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
AN JOLIE
7, B - m
EXCELLENT ART(GB) / MUTUALLY MINE(USA)
Rating: 58
Trainer: NOSHER CAMA
Bred at: Nanoli Stud
Owner: Mr.Jaydev M.Mody rep. J.M.Livestock Pvt.Ltd. & Mr.Rakesh R.Jhunjhunwala
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Dec 28 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
2
A IMRAN KHAN
57
A
2 1/4
1:11.87
56
77000
2
Dec 17 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
10
P S CHOUHAN
56
A
1 1/4
1:10.85
54
122400
3
Nov 26 2017
1400 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
5
J CHINOY
57
A
4 3/4
1:25.81
56
0
4
Oct 14 2017
1200 M
Class 3
PUNE
1
P S CHOUHAN
58
A
3 1/2
1:11.32
58
0
5
Sep 17 2017
1400 M
Class 3
PUNE
5
YASH NARREDU
59
A
11 3/4
1:27.25
60
0
6
Aug 27 2017
1400 M
Class 3
PUNE
6
P S CHOUHAN
60
A
5 1/2
1:26.16
62
0
7
Mar 26 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
2
SANTOSH G
60.5
A
3 1/2
1:12.11
63
0
8
Feb 23 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
3
A SANDESH
59.5
A
2 1/4
1:12.33
61
41500
9
Jan 1 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
2
J CHINOY
60
A
5
1:13.02
62
0
10
Dec 8 2016
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
2
J CHINOY
60
A
3 1/4
1:12.79
62
19500
11
Oct 8 2016
1400 M
Class 3
PUNE
3
VISHAL N BUNDE
60.5
A
7
1:27.08
63
0
12
Sep 24 2016
1200 M
Class 2
PUNE
5
J CHINOY
50.5
A
-
63
0
13
Sep 3 2016
1200 M
Class 2
PUNE
1
YASH NARREDU
50
A
2 1/2
1:11:29
62
47500
14
Apr 9 2016
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
10
YASH NARREDU
54.5
A
1:11.50
51
182000
15
Feb 28 2016
1400 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
9
YASH NARREDU
56
A
5 1/4
1:25.43
53
0
16
Jan 9 2016
1400 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
12
H G RATHOD
56.5
A
7 1/2
1:25.30
55
0
17
Nov 26 2015
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
5
D K ASHISH
57
A
2 3/4
1:11.31
56
0
18
Oct 16 2015
1400 M
Class 3
PUNE
3
YASH NARREDU
56.5
A
1:24.94
52
77000
19
Sep 20 2015
1400 M
Class 3
PUNE
9
YASH NARREDU
54
A
1:27.09
50
77000
20
Aug 16 2015
1600 M
Class 3
PUNE
7
YASH NARREDU
55
A
2 3/4
1:38.87
50
19500
21
Apr 5 2015
1400 M
Class III
MUMBAI
5
P TREVOR
50
A
2 3/4
1:23.86
47
77000
22
Feb 22 2015
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
7
YASH NARREDU
53
A
4
1:11.69
48
0
23
Dec 18 2014
1600 M
Term Races
MUMBAI
3
Y S SRINATH
57
A
13
1:37.74
48
0
24
Oct 26 2014
1600 M
Horses Rated 40-66
PUNE
3
D K ASHISH
51.5
A
3/4
1:40.47
44
77000
25
Oct 4 2014
1400 M
Horses Rated 40-66
PUNE
7
A SANDESH
51
A
1 3/4
1:26.70
42
41500
26
Apr 27 2014
1200 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
6
A SANDESH
53.5
A
1:11.96
-
228000
27
Mar 16 2014
1000 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
7
A SANDESH
53.5
A
5 1/2
1:00.81
-
0