• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
CEZANNE
7, CH - g
COCKNEY REBEL / BLUE MISSY(USA)
Rating: 51
Trainer: A M JADHAV
Bred at: Capricorn Stud
Owner: Mrs Rashmi Guptey & Mr A. M. Jadhav
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 25 2018
1600 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
5
S JAYKUMAR
55
A
5
1:38.73
52
0
2
Jan 14 2018
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
7
J E PEREIRA
56.5
A
6 3/4
1:13.08
55
0
3
Dec 28 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
6
B NIKHIL
57.5
A
5
1:12.45
57
0
4
Sep 17 2017
1000 M
Class 2
PUNE
4
S A AMIT
49
A
12 1/4
0:59.51
57
0
5
Apr 15 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
2
N RAWAL
58
A
6 3/4
58
0
6
Apr 9 2017
1000 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
2
BHAWANI SINGH
55.5
A
2
0:59.59
57
41500
7
Mar 16 2017
1400 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
7
R AJINKYA
57
A
14 1/2
1:26.70
58
0
8
Feb 26 2017
1000 M
Horses Rated 53-79
MUMBAI
7
KISHORE KADAM
52.5
A
10
0:59.57
60
0
9
Feb 5 2017
1000 M
Class 2
MUMBAI
4
KISHORE KADAM
50
A
3 3/4
0:59:44
62
0
10
Dec 25 2016
1400 M
Horses Rated 53-79
MUMBAI
6
KISHORE KADAM
55
A
8 1/2
1:26.04
62
0
11
Oct 16 2016
1000 M
Class 2
PUNE
7
N S PARMAR
50.5
A
2 1/4
0:58:52
62
47500
12
Sep 25 2016
1200 M
Class 3
PUNE
1
C S JODHA
60.5
A
2 3/4
1:12.95
63
0
13
Aug 20 2016
1000 M
Class 3
PUNE
3
D S DAMAN
59
A
1
0:59.41
60
77000
14
Apr 23 2016
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
2
D S DAMAN
58
A
1 1/2
1:12.62
61
0
15
Apr 3 2016
1000 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
9
KISHORE KADAM
59
A
5
0:59:93
60
77000
16
Mar 17 2016
1000 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
15
KISHORE KADAM
53
A
0:58.84
51
182000
17
Dec 17 2015
1600 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
1
BHAWANI SINGH
59
A
11 1/4
52
19500
18
Oct 10 2015
1600 M
Class 3
PUNE
3
N S PARMAR
55.5
A
6 1/4
1:39.33
53
0
19
Sep 6 2015
1000 M
Class 3
PUNE
2
YASH NARREDU
58.5
A
3 1/4
0:58:85
53
19500
20
Mar 7 2015
1000 M
Class III
MUMBAI
4
C S JODHA
57
A
7
0:59.82
54
0
21
Feb 12 2015
1000 M
Horses Rated 40-66
MUMBAI
4
C S JODHA
55.5
A
3/4
0:59.50
53
41500
22
Dec 11 2014
1200 M
Class 3
MUMBAI
4
A SANDESH
56
A
7
1:13:06
54
0
23
Oct 25 2014
1200 M
Horses Rated 40-66
PUNE
7
WITHDRAWN
56
A
-
54
0
24
Aug 15 2014
1000 M
Horses 3 years old only
PUNE
4
A SANDESH
57
A
1:01.62
46
228000
25
Apr 20 2014
1000 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
8
A SANDESH
55
A
0:59.46
-
228000
26
Mar 27 2014
1000 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
8
A SANDESH
55
A
1 1/4
1:00.85
-
96000