• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
-
DIABLO
6, B - g
KINGDA KA(AUS) / PHOENIX RISING
Rating: 18
Trainer: HOSIDAR DAJI
Bred at: Nanoli
Owner: M/s Pervez Andhyarujina, Zaheer Lalkaka & Bobby P Lalvani
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Dec 31 2017
2000 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
11
DASHRATH SINGH
57.5
A
27 1/2
2:13.31
18
0
2
Dec 3 2017
1600 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
7
K NAZIL
51
A
9 1/2
1:40.76
20
0
3
Nov 24 2017
1600 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
1
B NIKHIL
50
A
10 3/4
1:42.22
22
0
4
Oct 7 2017
1600 M
Class 4
PUNE
5
B NIKHIL
51
A
8 3/4
1:42.79
24
0
5
Sep 10 2017
1800 M
Class 4
PUNE
5
J PRADEEP
52
A
12 3/4
1:56.65
26
0
6
Aug 19 2017
1600 M
Class 4
PUNE
7
J PRADEEP
53
A
7 1/4
1:41.93
28
0
7
Aug 5 2017
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
5
K NAZIL
53.5
A
4 3/4
1:26.97
29
0
8
Feb 18 2017
1800 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
3
K NAZIL
52.5
A
9
1:52:77
31
0
9
Jan 19 2017
2000 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
3
K NAZIL
55.5
A
18 3/4
2:06.91
33
0
10
Dec 25 2016
1800 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
10
K NAZIL
54
A
9 1/4
1:52.61
35
0
11
Dec 11 2016
2000 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
1
K NAZIL
57
A
18 1/2
2:05.78
37
0
12
Nov 27 2016
1800 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
2
K NAZIL
58
A
12 1/2
1:54.21
38
0
13
Oct 22 2016
2000 M
Class 5
PUNE
8
S ZERVAN
59
A
2:05.92
26
142250
14
Oct 8 2016
2000 M
Class 5
PUNE
1
S ZERVAN
61
A
7
2:08.52
25
60000
15
Sep 11 2016
2000 M
Class 5
PUNE
5
S ZERVAN
58.5
A
2 1/4
2:06.54
25
32250
16
Aug 14 2016
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
13
K NAZIL
51.5
A
13 3/4
1:30:25
26
0
17
Jul 28 2016
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
1
K NAZIL
52
A
12
1:26.78
27
0
18
Apr 24 2016
1800 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
15
A SANDESH
55
A
13 3/4
1:54.95
28
0
19
Apr 2 2016
2000 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
4
A SANDESH
55.5
A
2:06.35
14
142250
20
Mar 12 2016
1400 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
1
MALCOLM KHARADI
54
A
5 3/4
1:25.16
16
15500
21
Feb 7 2016
1600 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
7
MALCOLM KHARADI
56.5
A
9 1/2
1:38:74
16
62848
22
Jan 3 2016
1600 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
10
MALCOLM KHARADI
57.5
A
4 1/4
1:38.98
18
0
23
Oct 17 2015
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
5
N S PARMAR
49.5
A
14 3/4
1:27.79
21
0
24
Sep 26 2015
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
6
N S PARMAR
50
A
9 1/2
1:27.35
23
0
25
Sep 5 2015
1600 M
Class 4
PUNE
1
VIKRAM JODHA
50.5
A
15 3/4
1:42:12
25
0
26
Aug 1 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
PUNE
11
MALCOLM KHARADI
56
A
18 3/4
1:13.75
27
0
27
Apr 11 2015
1200 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
12
AKSHAY
55
A
19 3/4
1:16.57
-
0
28
Mar 22 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
2
AKSHAY
55
A
12 1/4
1:14.35
-
0
29
Feb 22 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
3
MALCOLM KHARADI
55
A
10 3/4
1:14.56
-
0