• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
IRELAND
6, CH - g
TARIQ(GB) / JADE IMAGE(IRE)
Rating: 34
Trainer: VIKRAM APPACHU
Bred at: CAPRICORN
Owner: Mr Babu Krishna Kishore
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 10 2018
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
5
P KIRAN RAI
58.5
S
14 1/2
1:14:47
36
0
2
Jan 5 2018
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
12
P KIRAN RAI
58
S
18 1/2
1:16.37
36
0
3
Dec 13 2017
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
10
P KIRAN RAI
58
S
18
1:09.01
36
0
4
Dec 6 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
RAGHU K
58
S
10 3/4
1:26:66
36
0
5
Oct 31 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
5
P KIRAN RAI
58
A
1:12.69
27
213045
6
Oct 21 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
1
RAGHU K
54.5
A
7 1/2
1:13:41
29
0
7
Sep 14 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
9
P KIRAN RAI
54.5
A
7
1:26:45
29
0
8
Sep 8 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
5
M RAJESH KUMAR
55
A
8
1:12:92
29
0
9
Aug 25 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
P KIRAN RAI
53.5
A
1
1:14.25
27
106525
10
Aug 1 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
8
P KIRAN RAI
54.5
A
5
1:12.42
29
42615
11
Jul 25 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
8
R PRAVEEN SHINDE
55.5
A
7 3/4
1:13.42
31
0
12
Jun 14 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
1
SARVAN KUMAR
55.5
S
22 1/4
1:28.63
31
0
13
Jun 7 2017
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
10
SARVAN KUMAR
57
S
11 1/2
1:07.68
33
0
14
Feb 16 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
5
AKASH AGARWAL
60
A
8 1/4
1:13:71
39
0
15
Feb 1 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
SARVAN KUMAR
59.5
A
10 1/4
1:25:71
39
0
16
Jan 18 2017
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
M ABHILASH
60
A
1:06:99
33
106525
17
Dec 21 2016
1600 M
Class 4
MYSORE
10
CEDRIC SEGEON
56.5
A
13
1:40:45
33
0
18
Oct 13 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
P KIRAN RAI
57.5
A
8
1:14.01
33
42615
19
Sep 29 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
11
P KIRAN RAI
52.5
A
1:12.36
25
213045
20
Sep 19 2016
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
2
P KIRAN RAI
58.5
A
3 1/4
1:06:61
25
63915
21
Aug 25 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
5
M RAJESH KUMAR
54.5
S
9 1/2
1:26.26
27
0
22
Jul 25 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
P KIRAN RAI
57
A
1 3/4
1:25.61
28
101455
23
Jul 6 2016
1800 M
Class 4
MYSORE
4
P KIRAN RAI
54
A
8 1/4
1:56.39
28
40585
24
Jun 1 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
P KIRAN RAI
57
A
9 1/2
1:13.25
28
0
25
Sep 18 2015
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
1
ARSHAD ALAM
57
S
2 3/4
1:25.64
34
44990
26
Aug 28 2015
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
12
Y S SRINATH
56
S
2
1:27.59
32
89980
27
Jul 27 2015
1200 M
Maiden
MYSORE
2
Y S SRINATH
56
S
13 1/2
1:14.70
-
14487
28
Jan 1 2015
1400 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
4
D K ASHISH
55
A
14
1:27:52
-
24000
29
Dec 7 2014
1200 M
Maiden 2 years old only
MUMBAI
3
S ZERVAN
55
A
3 1/4
1:13:73
-
134160
30
Oct 26 2014
1000 M
Term Races
PUNE
1
P S CHOUHAN
56
A
7 3/4
1:01.44
-
20000