• Punjabi Girl wins The Fillies Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Sir Cecil wins The Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Sir Cecil wins The Kingfisher Ultra Derby Bangalore (Gr.1)
  • Desert God wins The Tetrasoft Inc. Bangalore St. Leger (Gr.2)
-
JUPITER
6, gr - g
STERN OPINION(USA) / RAH WA(USA)
Rating: 38
Trainer: VIKASH JAISWAL
Bred at: Lumbini Stud
Owner: Mr Jaydev M Mody rep. J M Livestock Pvt.Ltd. & Mr Ashish Kiran Kapadia
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Mar 24 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
0
WITHDRAWN
58.50
-
-
38
0
2
Mar 10 2018
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
7
SUJIT KR PASWAN
50.00
S
12 1/4
1:27.86
41
0
3
Mar 4 2018
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
13
NIKHIL NAIDU
61.50
S
19 1/2
1:28.68
44
0
4
Feb 23 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
5
NIKHIL NAIDU
62.50
S
5 1/4
1:14.71
46
0
5
Jan 7 2018
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
10
MD IMRAN
54.00
S
18
1:15.45
49
0
6
Jan 1 2018
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
10
NIKHIL NAIDU
55.50
S
10 3/4
1:07.51
52
0
7
Dec 23 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
7
VINAY JAISWAL
57.50
S
16
1:15.52
56
0
8
Dec 2 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
2
SUJIT KR PASWAN
58.50
S
3 1/2
1:14.30
58
0
9
Nov 25 2017
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
NIKHIL NAIDU
60.00
S
13 1/4
1:29.31
60
0
10
Nov 11 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
12
JUGNU GURUNG
59.50
S
14
1:09.27
60
0
11
Sep 13 2017
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
4
NIKHIL NAIDU
60.00
S
32
1:33.97
60
0
12
Jul 26 2017
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
5
SHAILESH SHINDE
50.00
S
10 1/4
1:15.68
60
0
13
Mar 31 2017
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
4
DASHRATH SINGH
61.50
A
2
1:26.16
64
66750
14
Mar 15 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
S JOHN
61.50
A
3 3/4
1:13.76
64
44500
15
Feb 18 2017
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
3
RANIDAN SINGH
52.50
A
7 3/4
1:13.09
66
0
16
Jan 28 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
12
S JOHN
62.00
A
1
1:13.28
65
66750
17
Jan 17 2017
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
1
NIRMAL JODHA
53.00
A
3 1/4
1:13.42
67
0
18
Dec 17 2016
1200 M
Class 1
KOLKATA
5
P S CHOUHAN
52.50
A
1
1:12.58
66
75750
19
Nov 25 2016
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
NEERAJ RAWAL
60.00
A
1:26.70
58
222500
20
Nov 9 2016
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
MUNNA ALAM
59.50
A
5 3/4
1:15.66
60
0
21
Oct 5 2016
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
DASHRATH SINGH
58.50
A
2 1/2
1:15.10
58
66750
22
Aug 31 2016
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
NIRMAL JODHA
60.00
A
10 1/4
1:30.64
60
0
23
Aug 17 2016
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
C ALFORD
59.50
A
10
1:09.31
60
0
24
Feb 4 2016
1400 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
5
C ALFORD
53.00
A
4 3/4
1:25.82
67
0
25
Jan 9 2016
1600 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
5
C ALFORD
51.50
A
2 1/4
1:41.25
64
50500
26
Dec 12 2015
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
C ALFORD
57.50
A
1:26.51
56
222500
27
Nov 28 2015
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
4
SHAILESH SHINDE
55.00
A
3/4
1:26.58
51
111250
28
Nov 8 2015
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
SHAILESH SHINDE
53.50
A
1 3/4
1:13.91
48
111250
29
Sep 12 2015
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
8
YASH NARREDU
61
A
10 3/4
1:26.83
45
0
30
Aug 29 2015
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
6
S J SUNIL
60.5
A
5 1/2
1:27.35
45
17500
31
Aug 16 2015
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
3
YASH NARREDU
55
A
1:24.52
31
162000
32
Jul 23 2015
1000 M
Maiden 3 years old only
PUNE
11
YASH NARREDU
56
A
4 1/2
1:00.51
31
0
33
Apr 4 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
13
C S JODHA
55
A
1 1/4
1:12:95
-
52000
34
Mar 15 2015
1000 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
9
I Pasha
55
A
6 1/4
1:01.29
-
0
35
Oct 26 2014
1000 M
Term Races
PUNE
6
Y S SRINATH
56
A
16
1:02.76
-
0