• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
REGAL
6, B - m
MULL OF KINTYRE(USA) / TERRE BLANCHE
Rating: 35
Trainer: F RODRIGUES
Bred at: Ruia Stud
Owner: Mr S P Malhotra
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 27 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
P VIKRAM
58.00
S
5
1:15.65
37
0
2
Jan 1 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
2
P VIKRAM
58.00
A
3
1:07.20
37
34688
3
Oct 7 2017
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
RAMANDEEP SINGH BAL
57.50
S
2 3/4
1:29.85
36
56250
4
Sep 20 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
4
SURJEET SINGH
58.50
S
17
1:17.87
38
0
5
Sep 6 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
3
P VIKRAM
59.00
S
4 1/4
1:09.55
39
0
6
Aug 2 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
SURJEET SINGH
60.00
S
15
1:10.90
41
0
7
Jul 26 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
6
SURJEET SINGH
61.00
S
11
1:16.46
43
0
8
Jul 12 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
SURJEET SINGH
61.00
S
6 1/2
1:09.24
43
0
9
Apr 5 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
8
P VIKRAM
55.00
S
8 1/4
1:13.85
51
0
10
Mar 29 2017
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
6
SURJEET SINGH
56.50
S
11
1:28.44
54
0
11
Mar 18 2017
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
6
SURJEET SINGH
57.50
S
14 1/2
1:28.73
56
0
12
Feb 28 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
9
SURJEET SINGH
58.50
S
11 3/4
1:13.29
58
0
13
Feb 18 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
SURJEET SINGH
59.50
S
8 1/4
1:06.98
60
0
14
Dec 24 2016
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
12
MUNNA ALAM
60.50
S
5 1/2
1:07.96
62
0
15
Nov 9 2016
1100 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
7
NEERAJ RAWAL
50.00
A
2 1/2
1:08.40
61
75750
16
Oct 14 2016
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
NEERAJ RAWAL
58.00
A
5 1/2
1:07.32
57
111250
17
Sep 10 2016
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
4
S JOHN
58.00
A
4
1:13.89
57
44500
18
Jul 26 2016
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
5
C ALFORD
58.00
A
14 3/4
1:18.59
57
0
19
Mar 22 2016
1400 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
14
B NIKHIL
51.00
A
17 3/4
1:28.19
63
0
20
Feb 18 2016
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
4
C ALFORD
61.00
A
4 1/2
1:07.62
63
0
21
Jan 30 2016
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
C ALFORD
54.00
A
1:13.16
49
222500
22
Jan 9 2016
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
1
C ALFORD
59.00
A
1:13.67
39
187500
23
Dec 5 2015
1600 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
5
P S CHOUHAN
59.50
S
9 1/4
1:41.33
39
56250
24
Sep 27 2015
1800 M
Class 4
PUNE
1
D K ASHISH
56
A
14 1/4
1:54:90
35
0
25
Sep 12 2015
1600 M
Class 5
PUNE
7
D K ASHISH
59
A
1:40.00
26
142250
26
Aug 29 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
PUNE
11
D K ASHISH
54.5
A
6 3/4
1:12.89
27
0
27
Aug 1 2015
1000 M
Class 4
PUNE
7
YASH NARREDU
57.5
A
5 1/4
1:00.80
26
68500
28
Mar 12 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
1
IMRAN CHISTY
53.5
A
12 3/4
1:14.03
-
0
29
Dec 18 2014
1400 M
Maiden 2 years old only
MUMBAI
2
DARREN WILLIAMS
53.5
A
10 1/2
1:27.42
-
0