• Ruffina wins The Sprinters Cup (Gr.1)
  • Azzurro wins The Dr M A M Ramaswamy Stayers Cup (Gr.1)
  • Whomakestherules wins The Maj P K Mehra Memorial Super Mile Cup (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The Indian Turf Invitation Cup (Gr.1) in record timing
-
DELTA FORCE
6, B - g
WIN LEGEND (JPN) / CELESTIAL STAR
Rating: 49
Trainer: K SATHEESH
Bred at: -
Owner: Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar Of Chettinad Charitable Trust Rep.By Dr.A.C.Muthiah
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Feb 5 2018
1100 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
14
KOUSHIK
55
A
5 1/2
1:07.16
52
0
2
Jan 17 2018
1200 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
1
C P BOPPANNA
56
A
10
1:14.44
54
0
3
Dec 10 2017
1100 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
7
NAKHAT SINGH
56
A
2 1/2
1:08.19
54
34002
4
Nov 6 2017
1100 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
7
B DILEEP
59.5
A
1 1/4
1:07.91
54
34002
5
Aug 7 2017
1200 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
5
AKSHAY KUMAR
55.5
A
7 3/4
1:16.42
53
155000
6
Jul 21 2017
1100 M
Class 4
HYDERABAD
3
AKSHAY KUMAR
59.5
A
3 3/4
1:08.14
40
162501
7
Mar 2 2017
1400 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
4
ANEEL
57
A
8 1/2
1:26.85
59
155000
8
Feb 12 2017
1400 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
11
N S RATHORE
54.5
A
9 1/4
DNF
59
0
9
Jan 22 2017
1400 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
9
N S RATHORE
55.5
A
1
1:26.36
59
23250
10
Dec 26 2016
1400 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
10
N S RATHORE
55
A
14 3/4
1:30.29
59
0
11
Nov 27 2016
1400 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
2
N S RATHORE
56
A
7
1:27.31
58
155000
12
Nov 1 2016
1200 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
4
B DILEEP
58.5
A
1:12.72
47
292500
13
Oct 10 2016
1200 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
4
ANEEL
59.5
A
4 1/2
1:16.40
47
31624
14
Aug 15 2016
1200 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
7
B DILEEP
60.5
S
8 1/2
1:16.88
48
0
15
Jul 31 2016
1400 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
7
ANEEL
61.5
A
7 3/4
1:31.12
48
14254
16
Feb 28 2016
1600 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
3
ANEEL
53
A
4 3/4
1:40:32
58
16072
17
Feb 21 2016
1600 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
4
ANEEL
53.5
A
1 3/4
1:39.93
58
39732
18
Jan 4 2016
1400 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
7
B DILEEP
54.5
A
5 1/4
1:26.84
56
132868
19
Dec 14 2015
1200 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
7
B DILEEP
53.5
A
4 1/4
1:14.00
56
39732
20
Nov 1 2015
1400 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
7
N S RATHORE
52.5
A
10
1:29.27
56
16072
21
Oct 12 2015
1200 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
2
N S RATHORE
52.5
A
4 3/4
1:14.67
56
12080
22
Aug 31 2015
1200 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
1
B DILEEP
61
A
1:14.86
48
216918
23
Aug 15 2015
1400 M
Class 3
HYDERABAD
3
B DILEEP
58.5
A
7 1/4
1:30.07
46
92958
24
Jul 23 2015
1100 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
4
B DILEEP
56
A
1:09.49
38
346152
25
Feb 23 2015
1400 M
Term Races
HYDERABAD
3
N S RATHORE
50
A
4 3/4
1:27.28
-
0
26
Feb 8 2015
1100 M
Class 2
HYDERABAD
6
ANEEL
55
A
3
1:07:73
-
189650
27
Jan 19 2015
1100 M
Maiden Horses 3YOs only
HYDERABAD
10
B DILEEP
55
A
1 1/2
-
151021
28
Dec 29 2014
1200 M
Maiden Horses 2 YOs only
HYDERABAD
9
DEEP SHANKER
55
A
16 3/4
1:15.77
-
0