• Punjabi Girl wins The Fillies Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Sir Cecil wins The Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Sir Cecil wins The Kingfisher Ultra Derby Bangalore (Gr.1)
  • Desert God wins The Tetrasoft Inc. Bangalore St. Leger (Gr.2)
-
RED BUG
6, CH - g
NOVERRE(USA) / JUST JULIE(USA)
Rating: 48
Trainer: RAUNAK BANERJI
Bred at: Sohna Stud
Owner: Mr Abhishek Banerjee
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Mar 10 2018
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
6
P VIKRAM
53.50
A
10 1/4
1:27.55
48
0
2
Feb 23 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
6
A ASHHAD ASBAR
62.00
A
1 3/4
1:14.12
45
90937
3
Feb 17 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
RUSSELL XAVIERS
61.50
A
3/4
1:07.26
44
53438
4
Feb 2 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
RUSSELL XAVIERS
57.00
A
1:07.35
35
184687
5
Jan 27 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
5
SK ISRAIL
57.00
S
7 3/4
1:14.89
35
34688
6
Jan 23 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
11
SK ISRAIL
58.50
S
8 1/2
1:07.54
38
0
7
Jan 13 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
8
RAMANDEEP SINGH BAL
60.00
S
7
1:15.07
41
0
8
Jan 7 2018
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
3
SK ISRAIL
51.50
S
7 1/2
1:13.43
44
0
9
Dec 26 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
12
RUPAL SINGH
61.50
A
10
1:15.45
44
0
10
Dec 23 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
8
B MAHESH
61.50
A
3
1:08.44
44
34688
11
Dec 13 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
8
SK ISRAIL
53.00
A
8
1:08.94
47
0
12
Nov 28 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
13
SUJIT KR PASWAN
54.00
A
6 1/2
1:07.89
49
0
13
Nov 11 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
8
SK ISRAIL
55.50
S
8
1:08.25
52
0
14
Nov 4 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
RAMANDEEP SINGH BAL
58.00
S
11 1/4
1:17.42
54
0
15
Oct 7 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
WITHDRAWN
56.50
S
-
54
0
16
Sep 20 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
DHEERAJ SINGH
56.50
S
29 1/4
1:19.07
54
0
17
Aug 23 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
VIKASH TAMANG
59.00
S
10 3/4
1:15.62
56
0
18
Aug 9 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
6
SUJIT KR PASWAN
57.50
A
8 3/4
1:08.59
56
0
19
Apr 4 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
8
NIKHIL NAIDU
61.50
S
5 1/2
1:06.48
64
0
20
Mar 15 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
B MAHESH
61.50
A
9 1/2
1:14.14
64
0
21
Feb 21 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
8
HINDU SINGH
57.50
A
1:12.26
56
222500
22
Jan 17 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
2
HINDU SINGH
62.00
A
1:13.99
45
187500
23
Jan 1 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
14
AKSHAY
53.00
A
4
1:13.60
47
0
24
Dec 17 2016
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
3
N B KULDEEP
54.00
A
6
1:26.57
49
0
25
Nov 25 2016
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
5
N B KULDEEP
62.00
A
7 1/4
1:27.24
45
93750
26
Sep 24 2016
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
5
ALTAF SAYYED
58.5
A
10 1/4
1:28.39
40
0
27
Sep 4 2016
1200 M
Class 4
PUNE
5
AMYN MERCHANT
60
A
10 1/2
1:13:69
42
0
28
Jul 29 2016
1200 M
Class 4
PUNE
7
R SHELAR
60
A
22 1/2
1:15.88
42
0
29
Jan 21 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
11
A SANDESH
60
A
6 1/2
1:25.59
42
37000
30
Dec 6 2015
1400 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
1
A SANDESH
59
A
6 3/4
1:25:63
42
0
31
Sep 26 2015
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
6
AMYN MERCHANT
59.5
A
2 1/2
1:27.53
42
37000
32
Sep 5 2015
1200 M
Maiden
PUNE
3
AMYN MERCHANT
56
A
1:11:44
29
228000
33
Aug 22 2015
1400 M
Maiden 3 years old only
PUNE
1
AMYN MERCHANT
56
A
3 1/2
1:26.79
29
24000
34
Mar 15 2015
1000 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
2
R SHELAR
55
A
7 1/2
1:01.48
-
0
35
Feb 28 2015
1200 M
Term Races
MUMBAI
1
DARREN WILLIAMS
53
A
22 1/2
1:14:82
-
0
36
Feb 1 2015
1200 M
Term Races
MUMBAI
3
DARREN WILLIAMS
56
A
8 1/2
1:12.49
-
0