• Ruffina wins The Sprinters Cup (Gr.1)
  • Azzurro wins The Dr M A M Ramaswamy Stayers Cup (Gr.1)
  • Whomakestherules wins The Maj P K Mehra Memorial Super Mile Cup (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The Indian Turf Invitation Cup (Gr.1) in record timing
-
DIAMOND ATTRACTION
6, DK B - m
WIN LEGEND (JPN) / WHISPERED GOSSIP
Rating: 39
Trainer: P C TEJASWI
Bred at: Ponderosa Stud
Owner: Mr Prabhakara S
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 31 2018
1600 M
Class 4
MYSORE
5
DARSHAN R N
59.5
A
-
39
0
2
Jan 19 2018
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
1
DARSHAN R N
60
S
3 1/4
1:24:64
39
63915
3
Jan 5 2018
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
DARSHAN R N
60
S
3
1:25.44
38
63915
4
Dec 20 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
11
SHIVNATH PASWAN
59
S
7 3/4
1:12.85
38
0
5
Dec 13 2017
1400 M
Class 3
MYSORE
10
SHIVNATH PASWAN
50
S
6 1/2
1:26.05
40
0
6
Nov 23 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
1
SHIVNATH PASWAN
52
S
10 3/4
1:12.25
44
0
7
Oct 31 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
14
SHIVNATH PASWAN
53
A
11
1:11.94
46
0
8
Oct 22 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
8
R RAYAN AHMED
53.5
A
3 1/2
1:11:48
46
0
9
Sep 22 2017
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
ANTONY RAJ S
62.5
A
3
1:24.88
45
106525
10
Aug 25 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
11
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
62
A
2 1/2
1:13.29
44
63915
11
Jul 25 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
13
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
60.5
A
1
1:12.31
41
106525
12
Jul 11 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
1
NITIN SINGH
51.5
A
5 1/2
1:13.62
43
0
13
Jun 28 2017
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
4
R AJAY KUMAR
61.5
A
5 1/4
1:06.93
43
63915
14
Feb 1 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
11
S JOHN
58.5
A
6
1:12:56
51
51135
15
Jan 11 2017
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
3
V R JAGADEESH
55.5
A
11 3/4
1:13:25
51
0
16
Jan 4 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
2
IRVAN SINGH
60.5
A
1:11.68
41
213045
17
Oct 29 2016
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
1
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
60.5
A
3 1/4
1:05.91
41
63915
18
Oct 13 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
12
SHIVNATH PASWAN
61.5
S
5 1/4
1:27.84
43
0
19
Sep 8 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
8
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
61.5
A
13 1/4
1:13.56
43
0
20
Aug 25 2016
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
10
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
56.5
S
13 3/4
1:12.79
45
0
21
Jun 30 2016
1400 M
Class 3
MYSORE
6
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
54
A
-
48
0
22
Jun 22 2016
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
6
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
54
A
17 3/4
1:13.23
48
0
23
Feb 17 2016
1400 M
Class 3
MYSORE
12
G SAI VAMSHI
58
A
5 1/2
1:25:52
56
0
24
Feb 3 2016
1200 M
Class 3
MYSORE
6
MD SHOIAB ALAM
60
A
1
1:12.86
54
107975
25
Jan 20 2016
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
8
IRVAN SINGH
56.5
A
1
1:39:27
53
53988
26
Jan 13 2016
1400 M
Class 3
MYSORE
2
IRVAN SINGH
60
A
3
1:25.68
53
53988
27
Dec 23 2015
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
6
S JOHN
60
A
1:13:04
39
179960
28
Dec 2 2015
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
9
V R JAGADEESH
52
A
1:06.90
24
179960
29
Nov 17 2015
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
8
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
56.5
A
6 1/2
1:13.64
24
44990
30
Oct 28 2015
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
3
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
53.5
A
4 3/4
1:06.53
25
26994
31
Sep 25 2015
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
4
N RAJESH
53.5
A
11 1/2
1:09.52
27
8998
32
Jul 1 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
4
SADDAM HUSSAIN
54.5
A
8 1/2
1:15.17
-
0
33
Jun 17 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
6
SADDAM HUSSAIN
54.5
A
-
-
0
34
May 26 2015
1100 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
3
SADDAM HUSSAIN
54.5
A
8
1:06.85
-
72435
35
Jan 21 2015
1100 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
2
A RAMU
53.5
A
4 3/4
1:07.49
-
55200