• Ruffina wins The Sprinters Cup (Gr.1)
  • Azzurro wins The Dr M A M Ramaswamy Stayers Cup (Gr.1)
  • Whomakestherules wins The Maj P K Mehra Memorial Super Mile Cup (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The Indian Turf Invitation Cup (Gr.1) in record timing
-
JESTER
6, B - g
ACE(IRE) / CHAMPAGNE POLKA
Rating: 29
Trainer: VIKASH JAISWAL
Bred at: Poonawalla Stud
Owner: Mr Jaydev M. Mody rep. J. M. Livestock Pvt Ltd
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Mar 20 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
2
MD IMRAN
55.50
S
12 1/4
1:16.10
32
0
2
Mar 17 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
10
MD IMRAN
55.50
S
26 3/4
1:08.92
32
0
3
Jan 1 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
2
P VIKRAM
56.50
S
5 3/4
1:07.82
34
0
4
Dec 23 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
3
NIKHIL NAIDU
57.50
S
5
1:08.75
36
0
5
Nov 25 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
5
VINAY JAISWAL
58.50
S
16
1:16.63
38
0
6
Nov 11 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
2
VINAY JAISWAL
59.50
S
11
1:15.22
40
0
7
Sep 20 2017
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
3
VINAY JAISWAL
59.00
S
10 3/4
1:29.45
39
56250
8
Sep 9 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
NIKHIL NAIDU
60.00
S
7 1/2
1:16.39
41
0
9
Aug 23 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
1
AKASH RAJPUT
59.50
S
6 3/4
1:15.17
40
56250
10
Aug 12 2017
1800 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
4
SANDEEP RAJPUT
60.00
S
13 1/2
1:58.68
40
0
11
Jul 26 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
4
AKASH RAJPUT
59.00
S
7
1:15.82
39
56250
12
Jul 12 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
10
AKASH RAJPUT
55.50
S
1:15.40
32
187500
13
Apr 4 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
8
AKASH RAJPUT
55.00
S
1:12.96
31
187500
14
Mar 31 2017
1400 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
10
SANDEEP RAJPUT
56.00
S
5 3/4
1:27.62
33
0
15
Feb 28 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
6
HASIB ALAM
57.00
S
3
1:07.02
35
0
16
Feb 21 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
6
JUGNU GURUNG
58.00
S
5 3/4
1:14.46
37
0
17
Jan 1 2017
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
6
SANDEEP RAJPUT
58.00
S
-
37
0
18
Dec 17 2016
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
2
SANDEEP RAJPUT
58.00
S
10 1/4
1:27.34
37
37500
19
Dec 3 2016
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
SANDEEP RAJPUT
58.00
S
6 1/2
1:14.24
37
37500
20
Sep 3 2016
1600 M
Class 4
PUNE
6
J CHINOY
53
A
7
1:41:80
32
0
21
Aug 6 2016
1600 M
Class 4
PUNE
11
J CHINOY
54.5
A
16 1/4
1:42.54
33
0
22
Apr 23 2016
1600 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
2
J CHINOY
60.5
A
1:39.30
24
142250
23
Apr 2 2016
2000 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
6
J CHINOY
60.5
A
6
2:07.31
24
32250
24
Mar 17 2016
1800 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
10
J CHINOY
59
A
2 1/2
1:52.94
21
60000
25
Feb 20 2016
2000 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
9
SANDEEP JADHAV
58.5
A
2 1/2
2:07.68
20
32250
26
Dec 6 2015
1600 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
10
S K JADHAV
59.5
A
9 1/4
1:39:82
22
0
27
Oct 10 2015
1600 M
Class 5
PUNE
2
J E PEREIRA
58.5
A
1
1:41.74
23
0
28
Sep 5 2015
1200 M
Class 5
PUNE
10
VISHAL
61
A
7 1/2
1:12:41
25
0
29
Apr 4 2015
1800 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
3
S K JADHAV
55
A
24 1/4
1:54:55
-
0
30
Mar 8 2015
1000 M
3 years old only
MUMBAI
9
J PRADEEP
53
A
8 1/4
1:01.68
-
0
31
Feb 22 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
9
NEERAJ RAWAL
55
A
7 1/2
1:14.02
-
0
32
Jan 31 2015
1000 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
5
NEERAJ RAWAL
55
A
10 3/4
1:01.12
-
0