• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
HAPPY HOURS
7, B - h
PRINCELY HEIR(IRE) / ANORADA
Rating: 23
Trainer: G NITYANAND
Bred at: DR KEHAR SINGH STUD
Owner: M/s G Nityanand & B A Ramprasad
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 12 2018
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
9
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
54.5
A
7 3/4
1:14.94
23
68625
2
Dec 13 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MYSORE
2
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
62.5
A
6 1/2
1:27.29
25
0
3
Oct 30 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
13
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
62.5
A
6 3/4
1:13:29
25
34085
4
Oct 4 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
5
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
62
A
1 1/4
1:12:86
24
51135
5
Sep 15 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
9
RYAN MARSHALL
54
A
8 1/4
1:12.34
26
0
6
Jul 23 2017
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
11
RYAN MARSHALL
55.5
A
12 1/4
1:15.75
26
0
7
Jul 8 2017
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
4
RYAN MARSHALL
55.5
A
13 3/4
1:16.03
26
68625
8
Jun 17 2017
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
5
RYAN MARSHALL
56
A
11
1:16.91
27
0
9
May 20 2017
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
4
SAI KIRAN
56
A
14 3/4
1:17.38
27
0
10
Mar 17 2017
1200 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
9
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
54.5
A
10 1/2
1:15.02
35
0
11
Mar 4 2017
1200 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
13
N S PARMAR
53.5
A
3 1/2
1:14.38
37
0
12
Feb 11 2017
1400 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
11
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
55
A
9 3/4
1:27.97
39
0
13
Dec 10 2016
1200 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
2
ARSHAD ALAM
55.5
A
11
1:16.42
39
0
14
Oct 23 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
7
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
59.5
A
5 3/4
1:25.73
39
0
15
Oct 7 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
6
ARSHAD ALAM
58.5
A
1:12.31
30
213045
16
Sep 19 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
1
ARSHAD ALAM
57.5
A
7 3/4
1:12:48
32
0
17
Aug 12 2016
1200 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
2
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
53
A
21 1/2
1:19.80
34
0
18
Jul 24 2016
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
1
SURAJ NARREDU
59
A
1 1/2
1:17.32
33
68625
19
Jul 3 2016
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
4
N B KULDEEP
59
A
3 1/4
1:29.76
33
68625
20
Jun 19 2016
1200 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
3
N B KULDEEP
55
A
1 1/4
1:16.65
31
137250
21
May 29 2016
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
9
N B KULDEEP
59.5
A
7 1/2
1:31.36
32
26535
22
Mar 25 2016
1600 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
1
ANTONY RAJ S
59
A
15 1/4
1:42.39
38
0
23
Mar 19 2016
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
5
P TREVOR
59
A
10
1:29.71
38
0
24
Feb 12 2016
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
2
JANARDHAN PASWAN
56
A
1:15.34
28
228750
25
Jan 2 2016
1200 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
3
JANARDHAN PASWAN
56.5
A
12 1/4
1:15.26
30
12810
26
Jun 7 2015
1400 M
Horses Rated 20-45
BANGALORE
6
KIRAN NAIDU
55
A
10 3/4
1:29.47
30
0
27
May 23 2015
1200 M
Horses Rated 20-45
BANGALORE
7
SUNIL SAMSON
55
A
6 1/4
1:16.30
30
0