• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
MOMOTARO
6, B - G
REBUTTAL(USA) / WILE WENCH
Rating: 63
Trainer: SURENDER G T
Bred at: Hazara Stud
Owner: Mr Goodera Vasanta rep.Nippon Bloodstock & Racing Pvt.Ltd.
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Feb 7 2018
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
9
S JOHN
62.5
A
3
1:37:49
65
51135
2
Jan 24 2018
1600 M
Class 2
MYSORE
2
IMRAN CHISTY
52.5
A
1
1:36:13
65
59655
3
Jan 5 2018
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
4
G SAI VAMSHI
56.5
A
1:37.46
53
255660
4
Dec 20 2017
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
1
N TAUSEEF AHMED
56
A
2 3/4
1:38.08
52
127830
5
Nov 29 2017
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
4
N TAUSEEF AHMED
54.5
A
3
1:37.22
49
127830
6
Oct 30 2017
1400 M
Class 3
MYSORE
4
N TAUSEEF AHMED
55.5
S
5 1/4
1:23.91
51
0
7
Oct 19 2017
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
1
N TAUSEEF AHMED
55.5
A
3
1:38.39
51
76700
8
Oct 4 2017
2000 M
Class 3
MYSORE
2
AJEET KUMAR
57
S
14
2:09:07
51
0
9
Sep 8 2017
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
13
M MADHU BABU
56.5
S
20 3/4
1:39:39
53
0
10
Sep 1 2017
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
3
DASHRATH SINGH
57.5
S
7 3/4
1:39.06
55
0
11
Jul 25 2017
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
9
M MADHU BABU
60
A
16 1/4
1:39.76
57
0
12
Jul 5 2017
1800 M
Class 3
MYSORE
4
N TAUSEEF AHMED
60
S
28 1/4
1:58:60
57
0
13
Jun 14 2017
1600 M
Class 2
MYSORE
2
S A AMIT
59.5
S
12 1/2
1:38.56
59
0
14
May 24 2017
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
1
N TAUSEEF AHMED
59.5
S
19
1:43:15
59
0
15
Feb 15 2017
2000 M
Class 2
MYSORE
9
ARSHAD ALAM
51
A
1
2:06.13
62
149115
16
Jan 25 2017
1800 M
Class 3
MYSORE
4
M MADHU BABU
61
H
11
1:51.59
62
0
17
Jan 18 2017
1600 M
Class 2
MYSORE
5
IRVAN SINGH
51.5
A
1 3/4
1:37:21
63
59655
18
Dec 21 2016
1600 M
Class 2
MYSORE
2
ARSHAD ALAM
51.5
A
1
1:36:07
63
89480
19
Dec 14 2016
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
8
M MADHU BABU
57.5
A
1:40:67
54
255660
20
Nov 23 2016
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
1
M MADHU BABU
57
A
7 1/4
1:37.59
54
76700
21
Nov 16 2016
1400 M
Class 3
MYSORE
12
M MADHU BABU
58
S
9 3/4
1:24:73
56
0
22
Oct 14 2016
2000 M
4 years
MYSORE
2
RYAN MARSHALL
57
A
26
2:08.24
56
0
23
Sep 30 2016
2000 M
Class 3
MYSORE
4
A IMRAN KHAN
60
A
4 3/4
2:07.47
58
76700
24
Sep 19 2016
1600 M
Class 2
MYSORE
4
V R JAGADEESH
50
A
8 1/2
1:37:93
60
0
25
Aug 26 2016
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
4
Y S SRINATH
60.5
A
11 1/4
1:37.28
61
0
26
Jul 6 2016
1600 M
Class 2
MYSORE
4
V R JAGADEESH
50
A
33 1/2
1:38.77
60
142040
27
Jun 29 2016
1800 M
Class 3
MYSORE
1
SURAJ NARREDU
54.5
A
1:54.93
49
243485
28
May 25 2016
1600 M
Class 3
MYSORE
7
S ZERVAN
54.5
A
3 3/4
1:38.67
49
73045
29
Feb 24 2016
1800 M
Horses Rated 40-65
MYSORE
11
SURAJ NARREDU
60
A
3 3/4
1:53:01
55
53988
30
Nov 18 2015
1600 M
Class 4
MYSORE
2
P TREVOR
58.5
A
1:36.69
37
179960
31
Oct 29 2015
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
12
V R JAGADEESH
58.5
A
-
37
0
32
Oct 17 2015
1400 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
4
V R JAGADEESH
56
A
5 1/2
1:26:23
37
72435
33
Sep 10 2015
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
12
V R JAGADEESH
55
A
1 3/4
1:24.90
30
89980
34
Aug 21 2015
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
7
M A ROUSHAN
55
S
16 1/4
1:08.26
30
0
35
Jul 8 2015
1200 M
3 years old only
MYSORE
10
AJEET KUMAR
52
S
26 1/2
1:14.87
-
0