• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
JACKNIFE
6, B - g
MULL OF KINTYRE(USA) / BUKAT TIMAH(GB)
Rating: 51
Trainer: VIKASH JAISWAL
Bred at: Pratap
Owner: Mr.Jaydev M.Mody rep. J.M.Livestock Pvt.Ltd
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 13 2018
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
R RAJINDER SINGH
56.50
S
5 1/2
1:05.92
54
0
2
Dec 23 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
NIKHIL NAIDU
58.00
S
12 1/2
1:15.01
57
0
3
Dec 13 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
3
AKASH RAJPUT
59.50
S
5 3/4
1:08.50
60
0
4
Nov 28 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
12
VINAY JAISWAL
60.50
S
9 1/4
1:08.38
62
0
5
Nov 11 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
11
MD IMRAN
61.50
S
7 1/4
1:07.99
64
0
6
Oct 1 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
3
NIKHIL NAIDU
62.50
S
5
1:09.39
66
0
7
Sep 23 2017
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
8
JUGNU GURUNG
53.50
S
5 3/4
1:15.72
68
0
8
Sep 6 2017
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
2
S LALIT
54.50
S
14 1/4
1:15.83
70
0
9
Aug 23 2017
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
1
SANDEEP RAJPUT
59.00
S
12 1/2
1:15.96
72
0
10
Aug 12 2017
1100 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
2
VINAY JAISWAL
56.00
S
17 1/2
1:10.24
72
0
11
Apr 4 2017
1100 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
13
SANDEEP RAJPUT
58.00
A
6 1/2
1:05.63
77
50500
12
Mar 29 2017
1100 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
6
AKASH RAJPUT
55.50
A
1:04.87
67
252500
13
Mar 18 2017
1200 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
7
AKASH RAJPUT
53.00
S
9 1/4
1:13.22
67
0
14
Feb 18 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
SANDEEP RAJPUT
59.50
A
1:05.57
60
222500
15
Jan 17 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
AKASH RAJPUT
56.00
S
1:05.86
48
222500
16
Jan 1 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
10
VINAY JAISWAL
54.50
S
3 1/4
1:13.46
50
0
17
Dec 17 2016
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
NIKHIL NAIDU
54.50
A
6
1:26.64
50
0
18
Dec 13 2016
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
11
C ALFORD
54.50
A
3 3/4
1:13.82
50
44500
19
Nov 19 2016
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
2
SANDEEP RAJPUT
60.00
S
1:07.55
41
187500
20
Oct 9 2016
1600 M
Class 4
PUNE
5
A SANDESH
59
A
5 3/4
1:40.84
37
0
21
Sep 17 2016
1600 M
Class 4
PUNE
5
J CHINOY
59
A
6
1:42.54
37
0
22
Aug 20 2016
1400 M
Class 5
PUNE
7
D S DAMAN
59
A
1:27.23
26
142250
23
Jul 28 2016
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
8
NEERAJ RAWAL
51.5
A
8 3/4
1:26.26
26
37000
24
Feb 20 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
5
R SHELAR
53
A
9 1/2
1:27.16
28
0
25
Jan 17 2016
1600 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
3
YASH NARREDU
53.5
A
11 1/2
1:38.74
29
37000
26
Dec 20 2015
1600 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
2
S ZERVAN
53
A
13 1/4
1:38.59
29
0
27
Nov 26 2015
1200 M
Class 4
MUMBAI
6
D K ASHISH
53
A
1 3/4
1:12.25
28
37000
28
Oct 10 2015
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
6
YASH NARREDU
53.5
A
4 1/4
1:26.74
29
0
29
Sep 13 2015
1400 M
Maiden 3 years old only
PUNE
2
P KAMLESH
56
A
4 1/4
1:27.89
29
24000
30
Aug 22 2015
1000 M
Maiden 3 years old only
PUNE
1
YASH NARREDU
56
A
10
1:00.46
30
0
31
Aug 1 2015
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
PUNE
7
AMYN MERCHANT
56
A
11
1:13.06
-
0