• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
-
AMAZING BEAUTY
5, B - m
SUSSEX(GB) / HUNDRED FLOWERS
Rating: 21
Trainer: P C TEJASWI
Bred at: Pratap
Owner: Mr. S Prabhakara
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 10 2018
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
4
SHIVA KUMAR
51
A
12
1:14:04
21
0
2
Dec 27 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
3
M PRABHAKARAN
54.5
A
1:06:54
8
170445
3
Dec 6 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
11
M PRABHAKARAN
54
A
2 1/2
1:06:87
8
51135
4
Nov 23 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
5
SHIVNATH PASWAN
55
S
9
1:14.25
10
0
5
Oct 27 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
13
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
56
A
13 1/4
1:13.40
12
0
6
Oct 19 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
11
SHIVNATH PASWAN
57
A
8 1/2
1:15.55
14
0
7
Sep 22 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
10
ANTONY RAJ S
58.5
A
14 3/4
1:14.33
14
0
8
Sep 8 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
2
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
52.5
A
1:06:82
5
170445
9
Sep 1 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
3
K RAJA RAO
53.5
A
5
1:07.67
7
0
10
Jul 18 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
6
KHET SINGH
54.5
S
10
1:15.18
9
0
11
May 24 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
1
G ROHITH
56.5
S
12 1/2
1:10:55
11
0
12
Feb 22 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
10
IRVAN SINGH
58.5
A
5 1/4
1:13:51
17
51135
13
Jan 11 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
3
SHIVNATH PASWAN
58.5
A
7 1/4
1:07:48
17
0
14
Dec 28 2016
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
11
SHIVA KUMAR
51
A
10 3/4
1:15.24
20
0
15
Dec 7 2016
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
6
SHIVA KUMAR
51
S
8
1:07:02
22
0
16
Nov 16 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
8
NITIN SINGH
52
A
8 1/2
1:14:20
22
0
17
Oct 30 2016
1200 M
Maiden
MYSORE
8
SHIVNATH PASWAN
54.5
A
1 1/4
1:13.50
22
171510
18
Sep 22 2016
1100 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
11
S MANOHAR
54.5
A
13 3/4
1:07:15
22
0
19
Aug 25 2016
1200 M
Maiden
MYSORE
5
ANIL BAANDAL
54.5
A
11 3/4
1:12.69
22
0
20
Jul 25 2016
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
1
V R JAGADEESH
55
A
-
25
0
21
Jul 13 2016
1100 M
3 years old only
MYSORE
4
V R JAGADEESH
50.5
A
14 3/4
1:06:40
25
65335
22
Jun 8 2016
1100 M
Maiden
MYSORE
7
S MUBARAK
54.5
A
10 1/4
1:06:92
27
0
23
May 25 2016
1100 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
7
S MUBARAK
54.5
A
16 1/4
1:08.08
27
65335
24
Feb 17 2016
1100 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
10
G SAI VAMSHI
53.5
S
5
1:08:86
-
14487
25
Jan 20 2016
1100 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MYSORE
1
VISHWANATH
53.5
S
7 3/4
1:08.39
-
43461
26
Nov 25 2015
1100 M
Maiden 2 years old only
MYSORE
4
IRVAN SINGH
53.5
A
26 1/4
1:10.95
-
0