• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
BLACK JAGUAR
5, DK B - g
Ex-Name:NEVER SAY NO
WHATSTHESCRIPT(IRE) / YOU SAY I SAY(USA)
Rating: 0
Trainer: NARENDRA LAGAD
Bred at: Manjri Stud
Owner: Mr.Vijay V.Shah & Mrs.Pooja V.Shah rep. Vs Zaia Thoroughbred Racing & Breeding Pvt.Ltd., Begum Shaherbanoo Husain Lagad, M/s.G.Shewakra
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Dec 22 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
1
S A AMIT
49
A
15 3/4
1:28:59
0
0
2
Nov 24 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
2
B NIKHIL
49
A
7 3/4
1:29.12
0
0
3
Oct 28 2017
1000 M
Class 5
PUNE
10
N B KULDEEP
49
A
12 3/4
1:01.55
1
0
4
Oct 14 2017
1200 M
Class 5
PUNE
2
H ZEESHAN
50
A
9 3/4
1:14.76
3
0
5
Sep 17 2017
1600 M
Class 5
PUNE
4
RAGHUVEER SINGH
50
A
21
1:44.12
5
0
6
Sep 2 2017
1000 M
Class 5
PUNE
10
BHAWANI SINGH
52
A
4 1/4
1:00.56
7
0
7
Apr 16 2017
1000 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
6
AKSHAY GAIKWAD
52
A
12 3/4
1:02.61
7
0
8
Apr 8 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
5
RAGHUVEER SINGH
52.5
A
11 3/4
1:14.68
9
0
9
Mar 26 2017
1600 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
4
SHRIKANT KAMBLE
51.5
A
12 1/4
1:43.38
11
0
10
Mar 12 2017
2400 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
1
N B KULDEEP
55
A
22 1/2
2:43.56
13
0
11
Mar 1 2017
1600 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
1
N B KULDEEP
55.5
A
18 1/2
1:42.65
15
0
12
Feb 18 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
2
KISHORE KADAM
56.5
A
15 3/4
1:28:37
17
0
13
Jan 19 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
9
R AJINKYA
54.5
A
16
1:29.26
17
0
14
Jan 1 2017
1000 M
Class 5
MUMBAI
13
SHRIKANT KAMBLE
57.5
A
6 1/2
1:02.03
19
0
15
Oct 21 2016
1000 M
Class 5
PUNE
2
B NIKHIL
59
A
17
1:02.94
21
0
16
Oct 8 2016
1000 M
Class 5
PUNE
4
H ZEESHAN
58
A
8 1/2
1:02.20
22
0
17
Sep 25 2016
1200 M
Maiden
PUNE
8
D S DAMAN
56
A
27 3/4
1:16.95
24
0
18
Sep 10 2016
1200 M
Maiden , 3 years old only
PUNE
6
BHAWANI SINGH
56
A
24
1:16:89
25
0
19
Mar 27 2016
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
3
T S JODHA
55
A
17 1/2
1:15:08
-
0
20
Feb 6 2016
1000 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
9
H G RATHOD
55
A
11 3/4
1:02.68
-
0
21
Dec 27 2015
1400 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
7
SHRIKANT KAMBLE
55
A
23 1/4
1:30.42
-
0
22
Dec 6 2015
1200 M
Maiden 2 years old only
MUMBAI
2
J CHINOY
55
A
21
1:16:03
-
74698