• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
-
HEIDRUN
6, CH - m
SUSSEX(GB) / ZARZAITINE
Rating: 19
Trainer: P C TEJASWI
Bred at: Badal
Owner: Mr Poorna Chandra Tejaswi
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Dec 27 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
1
SHIVNATH PASWAN
59.5
A
-
19
0
2
Dec 20 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
6
G SAI VAMSHI
60.5
A
2 3/4
1:13.52
21
0
3
Dec 6 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
3
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
60.5
S
5
1:07:32
21
0
4
Nov 29 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
10
SHIVNATH PASWAN
51.5
S
15 3/4
1:14:80
23
0
5
Oct 30 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
6
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
61.5
A
9
1:14.14
23
0
6
Oct 22 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
4
K RAJA RAO
61.5
A
11 1/2
1:13.44
23
0
7
Oct 4 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
10
ANTONY RAJ S
61.5
A
5
1:13:65
23
0
8
Sep 15 2017
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
7
ANTONY RAJ S
55
A
1:05.44
10
170445
9
Aug 31 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
11
R RAYAN AHMED
55
A
6 1/4
1:14:84
10
51135
10
Jul 11 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MYSORE
11
KHET SINGH
57
S
23
1:31.14
10
0
11
Jun 28 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
9
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
55
S
17 3/4
1:14.64
10
0
12
Jun 22 2017
1400 M
Class 5
MYSORE
3
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
56
S
19 1/2
1:28:92
12
0
13
May 31 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
4
NITIN SINGH
56
S
9
1:14:61
12
0
14
Feb 15 2017
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
10
V R JAGADEESH
52
S
18 1/4
1:14.50
20
0
15
Jan 18 2017
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
3
ANIL BAANDAL
59.5
S
1/2
1:13:78
19
34085
16
Dec 7 2016
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
8
CEDRIC SEGEON
59.5
S
115 1/2
1:33.16
19
0
17
Nov 16 2016
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
10
ANIL BAANDAL
59.5
S
3/4
1:13:56
19
34085
18
Sep 23 2016
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
1
A IMRAN KHAN
60.5
S
8 3/4
1:14.41
21
0
19
Aug 25 2016
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
11
M MADHU BABU
61.5
S
4 1/4
1:13.63
23
0
20
Jul 25 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
9
Y S SRINATH
56
S
13 1/2
1:27.64
26
0
21
Jun 22 2016
1200 M
Class 5
MYSORE
7
A IMRAN KHAN
60
S
1:15.01
19
0
22
May 25 2016
1100 M
Class 5
MYSORE
5
M BHASKAR
60.5
S
10 3/4
1:07.91
21
0
23
Feb 17 2016
1200 M
Class 4
MYSORE
5
ARSHAD ALAM
54
S
26 1/4
1:15:79
27
0
24
Jan 6 2016
1400 M
Class 4
MYSORE
9
NITIN SINGH
53.5
S
33
1:30.46
27
0
25
Dec 2 2015
1100 M
Class 4
MYSORE
5
NITIN SINGH
53.5
S
24 1/2
1:10.86
27
0