• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
MUSTANG
5, DK B - g
DIFFIDENT(FR) / MARQUISA
Rating: 30
Trainer: SHAFIQ KHAN
Bred at: Ruia Stud
Owner: Mr Shafiq Khan
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Feb 17 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
14
RUPAL SINGH
54.50
S
1 3/4
1:07.50
30
0
2
Feb 10 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
1
RUPAL SINGH
54.50
S
3 1/2
1:13.99
30
34688
3
Feb 2 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
3
RUPAL SINGH
54.50
S
2 1/2
1:07.58
29
53438
4
Jan 27 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
12
RUPAL SINGH
53.50
S
7
1:14.75
28
53438
5
Jan 23 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
12
MOHIT SINGH
55.50
S
12
1:08.31
32
0
6
Jan 13 2018
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
4
MOHIT SINGH
56.50
S
5 1/2
1:14.06
34
0
7
Jan 1 2018
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
6
MOHIT SINGH
58.00
S
8 1/2
1:08.29
37
0
8
Dec 23 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
6
AFZAL KHAN
58.00
S
13 3/4
1:09.53
37
0
9
Sep 23 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
9
VINAY JAISWAL
59.00
S
10 3/4
1:10.11
39
0
10
Sep 6 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
9
NIKHIL NAIDU
58.50
S
3 1/2
1:09.41
38
56250
11
Aug 12 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
8
A IMRAN KHAN
57.50
S
1:09.15
36
56250
12
Jul 19 2017
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
1
HINDU SINGH
57.50
S
12 3/4
1:10.86
36
0
13
Mar 29 2017
1400 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
8
NEERAJ RAWAL
51.50
A
4 1/4
1:27.29
44
0
14
Mar 15 2017
1200 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
9
MD AZHARUDDIN
52.50
A
6 1/4
1:13.62
46
0
15
Feb 25 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
5
AKASH RAJPUT
51.50
A
1 3/4
1:06.11
43
111250
16
Feb 11 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
5
NIKHIL NAIDU
62.50
A
15 3/4
1:16.87
46
0
17
Jan 28 2017
1200 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
8
NIKHIL NAIDU
62.50
A
4 3/4
1:14.51
46
37500
18
Jan 7 2017
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
7
NIKHIL NAIDU
52.00
A
1 3/4
1:05.88
45
66750
19
Nov 29 2016
1100 M
Class 2
KOLKATA
10
T S JODHA
53.00
A
12
1:08.92
47
0
20
Nov 12 2016
1100 M
Class 3
KOLKATA
1
C ALFORD
53.00
A
6 1/2
1:08.09
47
0
21
Oct 5 2016
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
4
AKASH RAJPUT
60.00
A
1:09.67
39
315000
22
Sep 21 2016
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
1
S JOHN
60.00
A
1
1:08.73
37
94500
23
Sep 10 2016
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
3
S JOHN
60.00
A
1 1/2
1:08.25
34
157500
24
Apr 2 2016
1200 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
4
YASH NARREDU
55
A
10 1/4
1:13.89
-
0
25
Jan 17 2016
1000 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
4
YASH NARREDU
55
A
4 1/4
1:00.81
-
76388
26
Dec 20 2015
1200 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
1
C S JODHA
55
A
16
1:13.83
-
0