• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
-
FIORENZO
5, b - g
REBUTTAL(USA) / TREIMHSE TIRIM(USA)
Rating: 34
Trainer: HIDAYAT KHAN
Bred at: Hazara Stud
Owner: Dr Ian D'cruz
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Feb 2 2018
1400 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
11
ANJAR ALAM
57
A
10 1/4
1:28.11
36
7685
2
Jan 12 2018
1400 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
9
ANJAR ALAM
58.5
A
15
1:29.25
36
0
3
Aug 14 2017
1600 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
2
ANJAR ALAM
54.5
A
16 1/4
1:42.26
36
0
4
Aug 4 2017
1600 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
2
IRVAN SINGH
56
A
1:41.19
26
228750
5
Jul 16 2017
1600 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
13
ANJAR ALAM
57
A
6 1/4
1:40.31
28
0
6
Jul 1 2017
1800 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
5
ANJAR ALAM
57.5
A
5 1/4
1:53.43
30
68625
7
Jun 10 2017
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
9
ANJAR ALAM
57.5
A
12 1/4
1:28.92
30
0
8
Mar 18 2017
1600 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
3
SYED IMRAN
53
A
13
1:41.39
36
0
9
Feb 24 2017
1600 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
6
P TREVOR
54
A
4 1/2
1:41.10
36
96075
10
Jan 27 2017
2000 M
Class 3
BANGALORE
1
SURAJ NARREDU
53.5
A
3 1/4
2:07.16
37
37150
11
Dec 30 2016
1600 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
7
SURAJ NARREDU
56.5
A
1:39.36
28
274500
12
Nov 19 2016
1400 M
Class 4
BANGALORE
7
AHSAN QURESHI
60
A
2 1/4
1:28.82
28
12810
13
Oct 2 2016
2000 M
Term Races
HYDERABAD
0
WITHDRAWN
56
-
-
-
0