• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
-
ADAMANTIUM
5, dk b - g
Ex-Name:MASKED BANDITO
STERN OPINION(USA) / ALEXANDER NEWSTALK(IRE)
Rating: 20
Trainer: D M DAVID
Bred at: Pratap
Owner: Mr Devesh Poddar & Mr D M David
:: CAREER STATISTICS ::
P
L
A
C
E
RUNS
FULL STATISTICS
RELATED DATA: ARTICLES   |  VIDEOS | TRACK WORK
NoDateDistClassRace NoVenueDRJockeyWtEpDist-WinTimeRtgStakeVideo
1
Jan 13 2018
2000 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
1
SHEZAD KHAN
61.50
S
17 1/2
2:10.65
24
0
2
Dec 23 2017
2000 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
9
RANIDAN SINGH
53.00
S
16 3/4
2:13.72
27
0
3
Nov 25 2017
2000 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
NEERAJ RAWAL
53.00
S
28
2:15.33
27
0
4
Nov 11 2017
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
7
NIKHIL NAIDU
53.00
S
18 3/4
1:32.08
27
0
5
Aug 9 2017
1800 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
5
NEERAJ RAWAL
57.00
A
1:57.64
15
157500
6
Jul 12 2017
1100 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
4
AFZAL KHAN
57.00
S
7
1:09.73
15
0
7
Apr 4 2017
2000 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
1
HINDU SINGH
51.00
A
12 1/2
2:09.95
23
0
8
Mar 22 2017
1600 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
7
A ASHHAD ASBAR
61.00
A
22 1/4
23
0
9
Mar 15 2017
2000 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
4
VIKASH TAMANG
58.50
A
1 3/4
2:09.48
18
78750
10
Feb 18 2017
2000 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
2
RANIDAN SINGH
50.00
A
12
2:09.01
18
0
11
Jan 28 2017
2000 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
1
HINDU SINGH
58.50
A
6 1/4
2:10.20
18
31500
12
Jan 17 2017
1600 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
4
HINDU SINGH
59.50
A
9 1/4
1:41.72
20
0
13
Jan 1 2017
1400 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
12
N B KULDEEP
51.00
A
15
1:29.26
23
0
14
Dec 13 2016
1400 M
Class 5
KOLKATA
12
DASHRATH SINGH
61.00
A
22 1/4
1:32.73
23
0
15
Nov 29 2016
1100 M
Class 4
KOLKATA
11
N B KULDEEP
51.00
A
8 3/4
1:08.74
23
0
16
Oct 9 2016
1400 M
Class 5
PUNE
10
BHAWANI SINGH
58
A
16
1:30.62
20
0
17
Sep 17 2016
1200 M
Maiden , 3 years old only
PUNE
9
C S JODHA
56
A
16 1/4
1:14.57
22
0
18
Aug 27 2016
1400 M
Class 4
PUNE
11
BHAWANI SINGH
55.5
A
31 3/4
1:32.29
24
0
19
Aug 7 2016
1200 M
Maiden
PUNE
9
BHAWANI SINGH
56
A
16 1/4
1:16.06
26
0
20
Apr 24 2016
1200 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
13
B NIKHIL
55
A
25 1/2
1:17.06
-
0
21
Apr 16 2016
1000 M
Maiden 3 years old only
MUMBAI
7
B NIKHIL
55
A
35
1:04.29
-
0
22
Feb 25 2016
1000 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
1
DASHRATH SINGH
55
A
11 3/4
1:02.68
-
0
23
Feb 6 2016
1000 M
Maiden
MUMBAI
10
N S PARMAR
55
A
14 3/4
1:03.17
-
0