• Punjabi Girl wins The Fillies Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Sir Cecil wins The Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.1)

MUMBAI
2018/01/14

Jockey NameRace NoRace NameHorse NameTrainer Name
AKSHAY 123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (1) AURODEN SHAZAAN SHAH
AMYN MERCHANT 123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (9) CUPIDO FAISAL A ABBAS
116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (11) OLIVIA KASPEN SUBHAG SINGH
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (2) BENEZEER FAISAL A ABBAS
122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (6) NIGHTFALL FAISAL A ABBAS
BHAWANI SINGH 121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (11) FLAG FLYING H J ANTIA
120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (11) SUPREME GENERAL KARTHIK GANAPATHY
116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (4) EMPIRE STATE NARENDRA LAGAD
117 (2) The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2) (2) GRAND PASSAGE KARTHIK GANAPATHY
118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (3) DARING EAGLE NARENDRA LAGAD
C ALFORD 120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (10) ST ANDREWS BEZAN CHENOY
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (1) VISTANA BEZAN CHENOY
C S JODHA 121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (13) DEMOCRAT M K JADHAV
120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (5) NEW ENGLAND IMTIAZ A SAIT
118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (11) ICONIA VIJAY SINGH
119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (5) ITS A DEAL FAISAL A ABBAS
117 (2) The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2) (3) ROCHESTER S K SUNDERJI
122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (5) DIVINE MAGIC SHAFIQ KHAN
D S DAMAN 122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (8) IN IT TO WIN IT ADHIRAJ S JODHA
119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (4) HIS MASTER'S VICE ADHIRAJ S JODHA
DASHRATH SINGH 118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (7) JULIO CESARO NARENDRA LAGAD
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (10) ADELINE ZADMAL SINGH
120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (3) COSTA DEL SOL P SHROFF
119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (7) SAGITTARIUS SANJAY KOLSE
122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (2) SASSY LASS ASAD SIDDIQUI
123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (5) ARABIAN STORM NARENDRA LAGAD
DAVID ALLAN 120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (6) RUFFINA DALLAS TODYWALLA
118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (4) DIVINE POWER ALTAF HUSSAIN
H ZEESHAN 116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (5) FINE TUNE MANSOOR SHAH
119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (11) CISTICOLA ADHIRAJ S JODHA
123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (6) QUEEN RIA FEROZ M KHAN
122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (10) TRANSFORM MANSOOR SHAH
J E PEREIRA 121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (5) CEZANNE A M JADHAV
K NAZIL 122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (11) KOMODO DRAGON H J ANTIA
116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (7) BOHEMIAN H J ANTIA
119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (8) TORREZZO SARFARAZ KHAN
123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (11) VITESSE H J ANTIA
KISHORE KADAM 118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (6) JETFIRE A M JADHAV
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (6) SLAM DUNK H J ANTIA
M AYYAR 116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (6) DECCAN KING H J ANTIA
N B KULDEEP 116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (10) REALITY NARENDRA LAGAD
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (12) TIMELESS DEEDS NARENDRA LAGAD
N S PARMAR 120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (9) SHIP ROCK R FOLEY
NEERAJ RAWAL 119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (2) FANTASIA VIJAY SINGH
120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (4) YOUR ROYAL MAJESTY P SHROFF
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (9) MOONSHINE KARTHIK GANAPATHY
122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (7) EBONY ALTAMASH A AHMED
123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (10) ELIXIR SANJAY KOLSE
NIRMAL JODHA 123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (8) DRAGONMOSS ADHIRAJ S JODHA
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (8) BOUNTY QUEEN ADHIRAJ S JODHA
119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (12) LUCKY LUCIANO ADHIRAJ S JODHA
P S CHOUHAN 119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (3) GDANSK S WAHEED
116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (2) MONTECASINO M NARREDU
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (14) TRIPLE THREAT MANSOOR SHAH
120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (12) CHAMPAGNE REHANULLAH KHAN
123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (4) LORD ARAZAN NOSHER CAMA
P TREVOR 123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (3) ROTTERDAM DALLAS TODYWALLA
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (4) ELYSEE S K SUNDERJI
120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (1) ACCOLADE S S ATTAOLLAHI
122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (1) REDS REVENGE REHANULLAH KHAN
117 (2) The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2) (1) CASTLEBRIDGE BHARATH SINGH
119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (6) ADONIJAH P SHROFF
118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (10) ALBEMARIE S GANAPATHY
PARBAT SINGH 123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (7) MAN OF WORD JAVED KHAN
R AJINKYA 118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (9) SHAPATH SUBHAG SINGH
R SHELAR 122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (9) ALSACE MANSOOR SHAH
RAGHUVEER SINGH 119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (10) RITZ IMTIAZ A SAIT
116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (1) ABRAXAS NARENDRA LAGAD
RAJ PAWAR 116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (9) ETERNAL DANCER REHANULLAH KHAN
S J SUNIL 116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (8) SPARKLING THEA NARENDRA LAGAD
120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (7) CELTIC PRINCE S WAHEED
123 (8) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (2) MONEYWISE A M JADHAV
S ZERVAN 122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (4) STRONG VALUES DALLAS TODYWALLA
119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (1) KIMBERELLA IMTIAZ A SAIT
120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (8) LUCAS NAZAK CHENOY
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (7) MISS MONEYPENNY IMTIAZ A SAIT
118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (2) CORMORANT FAISAL A ABBAS
T S JODHA 118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (5) IMPALA NARENDRA LAGAD
116 (1) The Warsaw Pact Plate (3) TILL END OF TIME M K JADHAV
119 (4) The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (9) DUSKY SIREN SUBHAG SINGH
122 (7) The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (3) STAR OF THEA NARENDRA LAGAD
121 (6) The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (3) LADY SERGEANT S S SHAH
120 (5) The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (2) DANCING PRANCES ALTAF HUSSAIN
YASH NARREDU 118 (3) The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (1) BUDDYHOLLY M NARREDU