• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)

mysore
09/14/2017

Jockey NameRace NoRace NameHorse NameTrainer Name
A ASHHAD ASBAR 31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (14) OCEAN PARK IMTIAZ KHAN
32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (9) DREAM STAR IMTIAZ KHAN
35 (7) The Paddock Plate (7) MASTERS GLORY IMTIAZ KHAN
A IMRAN KHAN 31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (2) NOBLE SPLENDOR FARAZ ARSHAD
33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (6) ROYAL SCEPTRE NEIL DARASHAH
A SANDESH 33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (12) WATCHMYSCRIPT IRFAN GHATALA
34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (6) GREEK GODDESS RANJEET SHINDE
AFSAR KHAN 30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (7) MR CARSON RAKESH
AJEET KUMAR 30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (13) BIG TIME BAY VISHAL YADAV
35 (7) The Paddock Plate (13) INVINCIBLE WISH VISHAL YADAV
ANIL BAANDAL 30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (3) TRUST ME BOY FEROZ M KHAN
34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (10) CASTLEBAR BIPIN V SALVI
ARSHAD ALAM 33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (5) AIRCO PRASANNA KUMAR
32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (8) ANVILL STAR VISHAL YADAV
29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (7) MOONLIGHT LOVE S NARREDU
30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (12) HONEY QUEEN VISHAL YADAV
31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (10) NYSSA NEIL DARASHAH
34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (14) POINT PRATAP KAMATH M
D PATEL 29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (2) SHIVALIK BOY S BRITTO
D S DEORA 31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (5) SUMMER STAR DHEERAJ VENKATASWAMY
32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (4) SUPER SUCCESS DHEERAJ VENKATASWAMY
DARSHAN R N 32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (1) DUBAI ONE PARVATI BYRAMJI
29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (12) SLIGHTLY BLONDE V LOKANATH
35 (7) The Paddock Plate (9) WIND STRIKER AZHAR ALI
DASHRATH SINGH 33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (10) SAVANNAH SOUND RAKESH
G ROHITH 29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (8) ICE WEAPON G SRINIVAS BABU
IRVAN SINGH 31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (13) DIVINE RETRIBUTION DINESH PUJAR
34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (8) RECKLESS J SHARAVANAN
33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (4) MICKEY MOUSE V NARAYANA GOWDA
J H SUNIL SAMSON 35 (7) The Paddock Plate (11) EL MATADOR MAHMOOD KHAN
JANARDHAN PASWAN 30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (2) KIR ROYALE PRATAP KAMATH M
29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (5) FUTURE BRIGHT SHARAT KUMAR
K RAJA RAO 30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (11) AMAZING P C TEJASWI
31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (9) SHIVALIK'S RULE M P MAHAESH
M J GAUTAM RAJ URS 30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (4) PIKACHU S M JOHNSON
34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (9) COUNTRYS CROWN PRASHANTH PAWAR
M MADHU BABU 34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (4) OCEANIC STORM RAKESH
M PRABHAKARAN 34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (12) BE BOLD M BOBBY
M RAJESH KUMAR 35 (7) The Paddock Plate (14) ACTIVE GREY V NARAYANA GOWDA
32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (10) TAQDEER KA BADSHAH V NARAYANA GOWDA
31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (3) SKY JASMINE C GIRINATH
30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (6) ZAGATO C GIRINATH
29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (1) ATTRACTIVE BAY V NARAYANA GOWDA
NAVEEN M 34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (5) CHICAGO S SANTOSH RAO
NAZERUL ALAM 31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (1) ALIGHTING S INAYATHULLA
32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (2) ACE BADRAAN IRFAN GHATALA
30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (5) LORD IISLEY C D MONNAPPA
P KIRAN RAI 30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (9) IRELAND VIKRAM APPACHU
31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (6) SAFFRON INTENSE V NARAYANA GOWDA
29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (10) SAFE BET C GIRINATH
34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (1) MARKUS SITTIKUS C GIRINATH
35 (7) The Paddock Plate (8) WINGS OF FORTUNE V NARAYANA GOWDA
P MANI 29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (9) WINTER BLOOM SAMAR SINGH
P P DHEBE 29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (14) UNIVERSAL LAW WARREN SINGH
33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (1) MOGADISHU NEIL DARASHAH
32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (7) SILVER IKON B PRITHVIRAJ
R AJAY KUMAR 29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (6) LITTLE BROWN JUG VIKRAM APPACHU
31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (12) AS ALWAYS C D MONNAPPA
R PRAVEEN SHINDE 31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (8) INTERNAL AFFAIR V NARAYANA GOWDA
R RAYAN AHMED 30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (14) TOTAL FIRE SURENDER G T
29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (11) THALASSA G SANDHU
32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (11) GELIGNITE C D MONNAPPA
31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (4) SMILE OF COURAGE S DOMINIC
34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (11) ALBATROSS P C TEJASWI
35 (7) The Paddock Plate (1) BUSCADERO G SANDHU
S JOHN 34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (2) BROWN BEAUTY T NATRAJ
33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (2) SALAZAAR IRFAN GHATALA
29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (4) FLORENCIA M RAJENDRA SINGH
S MANOHAR 32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (6) CLEVER TRICK RANJEET SHINDE
S R SANTOSH KUMAR 34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (3) DARE THE DON VISHAL YADAV
35 (7) The Paddock Plate (6) INTREPID WARRIOR P C TEJASWI
SADDAM HUSSAIN 30 (2) The Kumaradhara Plate (8) AL DORADO MD SAJID QURESHI
SAHANAWAZ 34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (7) CATHARSIS MD SAJID QURESHI
SAI KIRAN 33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (11) SEA LAGOON RAKESH
29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (3) ULTIMATE GLORY M BOBBY
SARVAN KUMAR 34 (6) The Udhagamandalam Trophy (13) AMAZING CONNECTION VIKRAM APPACHU
32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (3) BANDITO C GIRINATH
SHOBHAN BABU 35 (7) The Paddock Plate (3) CLASSIC KING FEROZ M KHAN
SURAJ NARREDU 35 (7) The Paddock Plate (4) AMBER CROWN S GANAPATHY
33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (7) ASTER ROSE ARJUN MANGALORKAR
V R JAGADEESH 32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (12) SILVER CHIEFTAIN S GANAPATHY
33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (8) MAGNOLIA C D MONNAPPA
29 (1) The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (13) REVERBERATING K THOMAS
VIJAY KUMAR 32 (4) The Air Force Trophy (5) SIDDHANI RAKESH
VISHWANATH 31 (3) The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (11) ALEEF MAHMOOD KHAN
VIVEK 35 (7) The Paddock Plate (5) RAW GOLD S INAYATHULLA
Y S SRINATH 35 (7) The Paddock Plate (2) REFERENCE PARVATI BYRAMJI
33 (5) The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (3) STAR NIJINSKY HIDAYAT KHAN