• Manifold wins The Fillies Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Castlebridge wins The Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Manifold wins The Kingfisher Ultra Derby Bangalore (Gr.1)
  • Lady In Lace wins The Deccan Fillies Championship Stakes (GR.3)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Deccan Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.3)
  • Mathaiyus wins The President Of India Gold Cup (Gr.1)

mysore
09/15/2017

Jockey NameRace NoRace NameHorse NameTrainer Name
A ASHHAD ASBAR 38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (4) DAGOBERT IMTIAZ KHAN
42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (5) STELLAR AMBITION NEIL B DEVANEY
A IMRAN KHAN 40 (5) The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (1) AS TIME GOES BY NEIL DARASHAH
38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (1) DUKE OF CLARENCE S S ATTAOLLAHI
A RAMU 42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (4) RARE AND BOLD B PRITHVIRAJ
41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (13) SAGRADA M RAJENDRA SINGH
A SANDESH 40 (5) The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (5) KANGRA S S ATTAOLLAHI
A VELU 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (1) GALAXY QUEEN J SHARAVANAN
39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (7) STAR STYLE J SHARAVANAN
AHSAN QURESHI 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (6) TORCH BEARER S PADMANABHAN
AJEET KUMAR 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (10) ALECIA T NATRAJ
39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (3) CAMPEON VISHAL YADAV
ANIL BAANDAL 39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (14) THE IMPOSTER RANJEET SHINDE
38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (12) BRAVE ADMIRAL BIPIN V SALVI
ANTONY RAJ S 39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (5) ARECA CRUISE PRASANNA KUMAR
36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (11) HEIDRUN P C TEJASWI
42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (7) GOLDEN CRUISE RANJEET SHINDE
ARSHAD ALAM 36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (3) ALWAYS UNITED C D MONNAPPA
42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (6) FANTASY QUEEN RAJESH NARREDU
CHETHAN GOWDA 38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (6) NATANZA NEIL DARASHAH
D S DEORA 42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (3) WILD WILD ANGELS DHEERAJ VENKATASWAMY
37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (2) PRINCEAZEEM M RAJENDRA SINGH
G ADARSH 38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (9) PRIZE FINDER V LOKANATH
G ROHITH 38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (8) PLATINUM PEARL RANJEET SHINDE
IRVAN SINGH 39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (1) EMPERADOR DARIUS BYRAMJI
37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (5) BLUEJACK F SIRAJUDDIN
36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (10) ESTERHAZY J SHARAVANAN
41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (9) REAL STEEL PARVATI BYRAMJI
JANARDHAN PASWAN 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (5) SUMMER DAWN SHARAT KUMAR
38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (7) PERFECT LEGACY SHARAT KUMAR
K RAJA RAO 37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (8) GRACIOUS P C TEJASWI
M J GAUTAM RAJ URS 38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (11) ALL IN S M JOHNSON
M MADHU BABU 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (3) CHANDINI RAKESH
M RAJESH KUMAR 36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (12) HONEY WEN MONEY C GIRINATH
37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (10) BOLD NATURE VIKRAM APPACHU
42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (10) BAZINGA V NARAYANA GOWDA
MANISH R 39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (10) ATLANTIS M BOBBY
NAVEEN M 36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (2) GOLDEN STEPS S SANTOSH RAO
NAZERUL ALAM 42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (12) CAPITALIZE V LOKANATH
41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (2) AMBITIOUS REWARD V LOKANATH
37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (14) CROZIET K PRADEEP ANNAIAH
36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (4) OCEANA C GIRINATH
P KIRAN RAI 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (14) HAPPY VICTORY C GIRINATH
39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (11) SECRET DIMENSION V NARAYANA GOWDA
38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (13) HIDDEN SOLDIER V NARAYANA GOWDA
P MANI 39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (8) QUEENOFGOODTIMES SAMAR SINGH
38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (5) MANTA RAY WARREN SINGH
P P DHEBE 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (12) BACK OF BEYOND PRAVEEN JESU
37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (7) HUMMING BIRD K THOMAS
40 (5) The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (2) AUSTRALIS S NARREDU
R AJAY KUMAR 36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (7) SANCY P C TEJASWI
R PRAVEEN SHINDE 37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (1) MALKIA C GIRINATH
R RAYAN AHMED 39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (9) TZAR S DOMINIC
38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (3) RACING FIRE S DOMINIC
36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (5) TOUCH OF ROMANCE BIPIN V SALVI
RAGHU K 36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (9) DURER VIKRAM APPACHU
RYAN MARSHALL 37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (11) HAPPY HOURS G NITYANAND
S IMRAN 39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (13) EXPERT IMTIAZ KHAN
S JOHN 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (4) MYSTIC MUSIC ARJUN MANGALORKAR
37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (6) WHY SHOULD I SHARAT KUMAR
40 (5) The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (4) GLITTERING GOLD WARREN SINGH
42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (11) BETTER THAN EVER M RAJENDRA SINGH
S MUBARAK 42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (13) FELIX LEGION PRATAP KAMATH M
S R SANTOSH KUMAR 42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (14) GOODWILL WARRIOR PRAVEEN JESU
36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (6) MR BIG SHOT VISHAL YADAV
SADDAM HUSSAIN 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (7) ASCENDENCY FEROZ M KHAN
36 (1) The Psychic Strength Plate (8) AL DAHMA FEROZ M KHAN
SAHANAWAZ 37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (3) MATTEO S M JOHNSON
42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (1) PROTECTOR OF PARIS S M JOHNSON
39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (2) TAX FREE AZHAR ALI
SHAMAZ SHAREEF 42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (2) ACCURACY S SANTOSH RAO
37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (13) BRUNALDO IRFAN GHATALA
SURAJ NARREDU 38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (10) TURF MAGIC S GANAPATHY
40 (5) The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (3) CASTANEA PRASANNA KUMAR
V R JAGADEESH 41 (6) The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (11) ALEXANDRITE PRASANNA KUMAR
39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (12) VENI VIDI VICI S M JOHNSON
37 (2) The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (4) NOBLE SAPPHIRE DARIUS BYRAMJI
VIVEK 42 (7) The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (8) PRAZSKY S INAYATHULLA
Y S SRINATH 39 (4) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (6) INTO THE SPOTLIGHT S PADMANABHAN
38 (3) The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (2) IDEALIST M RAJENDRA SINGH