• clotrimazol haltige creme

    clotrimazol 960 nyfodtpiller.website clotrimazol dexametasona

    felodipin

    felodipin uden recept felodipin hexal felodipin hexal
    Lady In Lace wins The Deccan Fillies Championship Stakes (GR.3)
  • diflucan bivirkninger

    diflucan diflucabivirknin.website diflucan pris

    duloxetin pharmakokinetik

    duloxetin medikament duloxetin withdrawal duloxetin tramadol
    Prevalent Force wins The Deccan Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.3)
  • toilax uden recept

    toilax pris http://toilax.site toilax uden recept

    methotrexat rheuma

    methotrexat dawkowanie methotrexat cipla methotrexat cyp3a4
    Mathaiyus wins The President Of India Gold Cup (Gr.1)
  • glimepirid uden recept

    click glimepiribivirkn.website click

    atarax 30 film tablet

    atarax yorumlar billigogkaffe.website atarax ulotka

    mebendazol y embarazo

    mebendazol hund mebendazol 20mg mebendazol alkohol
    Mathaiyus wins the The Indian St. Leger (Gr.1)
  • cetirizin og alkohol

    cetirizin actavis cetirizin kinderdosierung cetirizin gewichtszunahme

    hjertemagnyl uden recept

    hjertemagnyl og alkohol lagewebsted.site hjertemagnyl uden recept
    Sana Wins The Calcutta Monsoon Derby (Gr.2)
  • Lady In Lace wins The Kingfisher Ultra Pune Derby (Gr.1)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Golf Club Mysore 2000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Mysore Derby Gr.1
  • Salazaar wins The Golconda St.Leger (Gr.2)
mysore
Main Season 2017
09/15/2017
QUICK VIEW
1
The Psychic Strength Plate
1100 M
(36)
Class 5 / Horses Rated 00 to 25
2 p.m
No Whip Race
Winner:Rs.170445.00 Second:Rs.85225.00 Third:Rs.51135.00 Fourth:Rs.34085.00 Total :Rs.340890.00
Record Time : Sep 12, 2014 KENTUCKY ROSE 58.5 Kgs 1:04.64 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
CH f
Mr Zahid Qureshi
MD SAJID QURESHI
AHSAN QURESHI
62 - S 2 24 24
2
7yo
B m
Mrs.Manmeet Kaur Sethi
S SANTOSH RAO
NAVEEN M
61 -4 S 12 18 22
3
6yo
DK B m
Mr.C.D.Monnappa
C D MONNAPPA
ARSHAD ALAM
60.5 - S 10 17 21
4
6yo
B m
Mr B Sunil Kumar Sharma
C GIRINATH
NAZERUL ALAM
60 -3 A 3 25 20
5
6yo
GR m
Mr.Aditya P.Thackersey
BIPIN V SALVI
R RAYAN AHMED
59.5 -2 A 1 21 19
6
5yo
DK B g
Mr.Harshad P.Valappat
VISHAL YADAV
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
59 - S 9 22 18
7
6yo
B m
Mr S Prabhakara
P C TEJASWI
R AJAY KUMAR
58.5 -4 S 5 17 17
8
7yo
B m
Mr.Ajith Kumar
FEROZ M KHAN
SADDAM HUSSAIN
57.5 - A 4 17 15
9
7yo
B g
Mr.Babu Krishna Kishore
VIKRAM APPACHU
RAGHU K
56.5 -4 S 8 11 13
10
5yo
B g
Mrs.S.Vanmathy
J SHARAVANAN
IRVAN SINGH
56 - S 11 12 12
11
5yo
CH m
Mr Poorna Chandra Tejaswi
P C TEJASWI
ANTONY RAJ S
55 -4 A 7 23 10
12
4yo
b f
Mr P Rajashekar
C GIRINATH
M RAJESH KUMAR
54 - A 6 6 8
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. OCEANA (4)
2. HEIDRUN (11)
3. ALWAYS UNITED (3)
2
The Panchgani Plate Div-2
1200 M
(37)
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 45, 5 years old and over
2:35 p.m
Winner:Rs.213045.00 Second:Rs.106525.00 Third:Rs.63915.00 Fourth:Rs.42615.00 Total :Rs.426100.00
Record Time : Oct 7 2016 DANCING PHOENIX 57.5 Kgs 1:08.94 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
7yo
B m
Mr.Babu Krishna Kishore
C GIRINATH
R PRAVEEN SHINDE
60 -4 S 6 51 38
2
6yo
B g
M Syed Muheeb
M RAJENDRA SINGH
D S DEORA
59 - A 5 37 36
3
5yo
CH g
Mr.S.M.Johnson
S M JOHNSON
SAHANAWAZ
58.5 - A 13 45 35
4
6yo
B c
Mr Saud Ahmad Khan
DARIUS BYRAMJI
V R JAGADEESH
58.5 - A 11 37 35
5
5yo
b m
Mr.Shankar Srinivas
F SIRAJUDDIN
IRVAN SINGH
57 - A 14 32 32
6
6yo
CH g
Mr R. D. Singh & Mr K. Santhosh Kumar
SHARAT KUMAR
S JOHN
57 - A 10 32 32
7
5yo
B f
Mr B. E. Vasanth Kumar
K THOMAS
P P DHEBE
56.5 - A 12 33 31
8
6yo
B g
Mr Raj Sharma
P C TEJASWI
K RAJA RAO
56 - S 2 28 30
9
5yo
B m
Mr Abdul Azeez
V NARAYANA GOWDA
WITHDRAWN
54.5 - A 7 29 27
10
8yo
CH m
Mr Gnanadeva Rao
VIKRAM APPACHU
M RAJESH KUMAR
54 - S 4 22 26
11
6yo
B h
M/s G Nityanand & B A Ramprasad
G NITYANAND
RYAN MARSHALL
54 - A 9 24 26
12
8yo
CH g
Mr Bipin Kumar Vashisth
IMTIAZ KHAN
WITHDRAWN
54 - A 1 28 26
13
5yo
B g
Mr Sunil Damani
IRFAN GHATALA
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
52.5 -4 A 3 25 23
14
6yo
B G
Mr R. Neelakandan
K PRADEEP ANNAIAH
NAZERUL ALAM
52 -3 A 8 20 22
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. PRINCEAZEEM (2)
2. HUMMING BIRD (7)
3. WHY SHOULD I (6)
3
The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2
1400 M
(38)
Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 65
3:10 p.m
Winner:Rs.255660.00 Second:Rs.127830.00 Third:Rs.76700.00 Fourth:Rs.51135.00 Total :Rs.511325.00
Record Time : 18 Oct. 2015 AURIGA 51 Kgs 1:21.16 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
ch c
M/s Clinton Miller & Sujay Chandraha
S S ATTAOLLAHI
A IMRAN KHAN
60 - A 13 54 52
2
4yo
B g
M/s Rajan Aggarwal & Gautam Agarwal
M RAJENDRA SINGH
Y S SRINATH
60 - A 8 52 52
3
4yo
B g
Mr H Thambuswamy
S DOMINIC
R RAYAN AHMED
59.5 -2 A 1 51 51
4
4yo
B c
Mr Gautam Makhija
IMTIAZ KHAN
A ASHHAD ASBAR
59 - A 2 50 50
5
7yo
B g
Mr H. A. Rukhana & Ms Minal A. Rukhana
WARREN SINGH
P MANI
58.5 - A 9 49 49
6
4yo
b c
Ms S Rohini Iyengar
NEIL DARASHAH
CHETHAN GOWDA
58 -4 A 12 48 48
7
4yo
DK B g
Mr P S Somakanthan
SHARAT KUMAR
JANARDHAN PASWAN
57 - A 5 44 46
8
6yo
B g
Mr.Dulipkumar D.Mehta
RANJEET SHINDE
G ROHITH
56.5 - S 6 43 45
9
6yo
B g
Mr.H.K.Lakshman Gowda
V LOKANATH
G ADARSH
56 - A 3 42 44
10
3yo
CH F
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
S GANAPATHY
SURAJ NARREDU
55.5 - A 7 22 43
11
5yo
CH c
Mr.Prashanth Raj.N
S M JOHNSON
M J GAUTAM RAJ URS
55 - A 10 40 42
12
3yo
ch r
Mr Suchit Jayaraj Shah
BIPIN V SALVI
ANIL BAANDAL
54.5 - S 11 41 41
13
6yo
B g
Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma
V NARAYANA GOWDA
P KIRAN RAI
54 - A 4 38 40
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. IDEALIST (2)
2. TURF MAGIC (10)
3. DUKE OF CLARENCE (1)
4
The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1
1400 M
(39)
Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 65
3:45 p.m
Winner:Rs.255660.00 Second:Rs.127830.00 Third:Rs.76700.00 Fourth:Rs.51135.00 Total :Rs.511325.00
Record Time : 18 Oct. 2015 AURIGA 51 Kgs 1:21.16 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
B c
Mr Rienzie M K Edwards & Mrs P P M Edwards
DARIUS BYRAMJI
IRVAN SINGH
60 - A 4 68 58
2
4yo
b c
Mr. Devaraj Palaniswamy
AZHAR ALI
SAHANAWAZ
59 - A 12 56 56
3
7yo
B G
Mrs.Tanu Yadav
VISHAL YADAV
AJEET KUMAR
58.5 - S 11 53 55
4
4yo
B f
Mr.Vivek Mahadev Yadav
C D MONNAPPA
YOGESH VINOD SALVI
58.5 - S 6 55 55
5
4yo
ch c
M/s Jairam G Kimmane & Ananth Iyengar
PRASANNA KUMAR
ANTONY RAJ S
58 -4 A 1 54 54
6
4yo
ch c
Mr Zavaray S Poonawalla and Mrs Behroze Z Poonawalla rep. Poonawalla Racing & Breed. Ltd, Mr Byram N Jeejeebhoy rep. Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Pvt Ltd & Capt. Jamshed J Appoo
S PADMANABHAN
Y S SRINATH
58 - A 13 54 54
7
3yo
CH F
Mr.Ketan R.Mehta
J SHARAVANAN
A VELU
58 - A 10 56 54
8
4yo
b f
M/s.Prabhakara.S & H.S.Chandre Gowda
SAMAR SINGH
P MANI
57.5 - A 2 51 53
9
4yo
B c
Mr Aditya P Thackersey
S DOMINIC
R RAYAN AHMED
57.5 -2 A 14 53 53
10
5yo
B g
Mr.Soumitra Banerji
M BOBBY
MANISH R
57 -4 S 8 50 52
11
6yo
B g
Mr Babu Krishna Kishor
V NARAYANA GOWDA
P KIRAN RAI
57 - A 3 50 52
12
6yo
GR g
Mr.Sanjay Rai
S M JOHNSON
V R JAGADEESH
57 - A 5 50 52
13
6yo
B g
Mr.Shankar Srinivas
IMTIAZ KHAN
S IMRAN
56.5 -4 A 9 51 51
14
3yo
b g
Mr.Suchit Jayaraj Shah
RANJEET SHINDE
ANIL BAANDAL
54.5 - A 7 47 47
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. INTO THE SPOTLIGHT (6)
2. ARECA CRUISE (5)
3. EMPERADOR (1)
5
The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
1600 M
(40)
Term Races / 3-year-old Indian Fillies
4:20 p.m
Winner:Rs.2217300.00 Second:Rs.923876.00 Third:Rs.369550.00 Fourth:Rs.184774.00 Total :Rs.3695500.00
Record Time : Sep 12, 2014 FIELD MARSHAL 56 Kgs 1:33.70 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
3yo
b f
Mr Haik H Sookias
NEIL DARASHAH
A IMRAN KHAN
56 - A 1 28 41
2
3yo
b f
Mr & Mrs S. P. Mistry rep. Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt. Ltd & Mr Shantanu Sharma
S NARREDU
P P DHEBE
56 - A 5 0 40
3
3yo
ch f
Ronak J Kimmane & Mr Ananth Iyengar
PRASANNA KUMAR
SURAJ NARREDU
56 - A 4 38 40
4
3yo
ch f
Mr Warren Singh
WARREN SINGH
S JOHN
56 - A 2 39 53
5
3yo
b f
Mr.Marthand Singh Mahindra, Mrs.Rina Mahindra & Mr.P.Prabhakar Reddy
S S ATTAOLLAHI
A SANDESH
56 - A 3 62 62
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. KANGRA (5)
2. CASTANEA (3)
3. GLITTERING GOLD (4)
6
The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup
1600 M
(41)
Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 65, 5 years old and over
4:55 p.m
Winner:Rs.298285.00 Second:Rs.149115.00 Third:Rs.89480.00 Fourth:Rs.59655.00 Total :Rs.596535.00
Record Time : Sep 12, 2014 FIELD MARSHAL 56 Kgs 1:33.70 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
7yo
B m
Mr.Ketan R.Mehta
J SHARAVANAN
A VELU
62.5 - A 11 65 65
2
7yo
B g
Mr.Srinath Byregowda & Mrs.Rakshatha.K
V LOKANATH
NAZERUL ALAM
61 -3 A 3 62 62
3
7yo
B m
Mrs.Arasi Sharma, M/s.M.S.Murali & Tajamul Waseem Khan
RAKESH
M MADHU BABU
59.5 - A 14 57 59
4
6yo
CH c
M/s Vivek N. Rao, Vittal Belandor & N. S. Srivatsa
ARJUN MANGALORKAR
S JOHN
59 - A 10 58 58
5
7yo
B g
Mr R D Singh
SHARAT KUMAR
JANARDHAN PASWAN
58.5 - A 4 55 57
6
6yo
B g
Mrs Sharmila Padmanabhan and Mr S Padmanabhan rep. Radiant Bloodstock Pvt. Ltd. & Col.Swapan Bhadra
S PADMANABHAN
AHSAN QURESHI
58 - A 9 56 56
7
5yo
B c
Mr.Hanumant S.Telange
FEROZ M KHAN
SADDAM HUSSAIN
56.5 - S 1 53 53
8
8yo
B h
Mr B. Sunil Kumar Sharma
MAHMOOD KHAN
WITHDRAWN
56.5 - A 2 53 53
9
8yo
B G
Mr R R Byramji
PARVATI BYRAMJI
IRVAN SINGH
56.5 - A 12 53 53
10
6yo
CH m
Mrs Sheela Natraj
T NATRAJ
AJEET KUMAR
55.5 - A 8 53 51
11
5yo
B m
M/s Fazal Ur Rahman, K. Harish Nayak, Pratap Madhukar Kamath & Barkatali Kanji Chatur
PRASANNA KUMAR
V R JAGADEESH
55.5 - A 7 55 51
12
5yo
DK B g
Mrs Vijayalaxmi K
PRAVEEN JESU
P P DHEBE
55 - A 13 49 50
13
6yo
B g
M/s.Rajan Aggarwal & Gautam Agarwal
M RAJENDRA SINGH
A RAMU
54.5 - A 6 49 49
14
8yo
B g
Mr.N Raghavendra
C GIRINATH
P KIRAN RAI
53 - A 5 46 46
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. MYSTIC MUSIC (4)
2. ALEXANDRITE (11)
3. SAGRADA (13)
7
The Panchgani Plate Div-1
1200 M
(42)
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 45, 5 years old and over
5:30 p.m
Winner:Rs.213045.00 Second:Rs.106525.00 Third:Rs.63915.00 Fourth:Rs.42615.00 Total :Rs.426100.00
Record Time : Oct 7 2016 DANCING PHOENIX 57.5 Kgs 1:08.94 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
7yo
B g
M/s Ramesh K P & S M Johnson
S M JOHNSON
SAHANAWAZ
61.5 - A 9 37 43
2
7yo
CH g
Mr Sharat Kumar
S SANTOSH RAO
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
61 -4 S 12 40 42
3
6yo
B m
Mrs Malathi N Venkataswamy
DHEERAJ VENKATASWAMY
D S DEORA
61 - A 5 43 42
4
5yo
B c
M/s Y. B. Singh, Rajan Kukreja, Naresh Mehta & Ashok Rupani
B PRITHVIRAJ
A RAMU
60.5 - A 7 41 41
5
8yo
B G
Mr B K Muralidhar
NEIL B DEVANEY
A ASHHAD ASBAR
59.5 - A 10 39 39
6
5yo
DK B f
Mr Jaydev M Mody rep. J M Livestock Pvt Ltd.
RAJESH NARREDU
ARSHAD ALAM
59 - A 11 38 38
7
6yo
B m
Mr.P.Ranga Raju
RANJEET SHINDE
ANTONY RAJ S
59 -4 A 6 36 38
8
7yo
B M
Mr B. M. Rajashekar
S INAYATHULLA
VIVEK
59 - S 4 41 38
9
5yo
CH g
Mrs.Bharathi.N
MAHMOOD KHAN
J H SUNIL SAMSON
58 -4 A 14 36 36
10
6yo
B g
Mr Babu Krishna Kishore
V NARAYANA GOWDA
M RAJESH KUMAR
58 - A 3 36 36
11
8yo
B G
Mr S Vishwanatha Reddy
M RAJENDRA SINGH
S JOHN
58 - A 13 36 36
12
7yo
B g
Mr B. K. Medappa
V LOKANATH
NAZERUL ALAM
58 -3 A 8 34 36
13
6yo
DK B r
Mrs.Neetu Kamath
PRATAP KAMATH M
S MUBARAK
58 - A 2 34 36
14
6yo
CH g
Mr S. Prabhakara & Mr. Kaushik Gosh
PRAVEEN JESU
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
58 - S 1 34 36
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. RARE AND BOLD (4)
2. BETTER THAN EVER (11)
3. WILD WILD ANGELS (3)
DIVIDENDS
Jackpot
3,4,5,6 & 7
1st Treble
2,3 & 4
2nd Treble
5,6 & 7