• felodipin

    felodipin uden recept felodipin hexal felodipin hexal
    Lady In Lace wins The Deccan Fillies Championship Stakes (GR.3)
  • duloxetin pharmakokinetik

    duloxetin medikament duloxetin withdrawal duloxetin tramadol
    Prevalent Force wins The Deccan Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.3)
  • Mathaiyus wins The President Of India Gold Cup (Gr.1)
  • mebendazol y embarazo

    mebendazol hund mebendazol 20mg mebendazol alkohol
    Mathaiyus wins the The Indian St. Leger (Gr.1)
  • hjertemagnyl uden recept

    hjertemagnyl og alkohol lagewebsted.site hjertemagnyl uden recept
    Sana Wins The Calcutta Monsoon Derby (Gr.2)
  • Lady In Lace wins The Kingfisher Ultra Pune Derby (Gr.1)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Golf Club Mysore 2000 Guineas (Gr.3)
Mysore
Main Season 2017
10/19/2017
QUICK VIEW
1
The Lokapavani Plate
1200 M
(94)
Class 5 / Horses Rated 00 to 25
1:30 p.m
Winner:Rs.170445.00 Second:Rs.85225.00 Third:Rs.51135.00 Fourth:Rs.34085.00 Total :Rs.340890.00
Record Time : Oct 7 2016 DANCING PHOENIX 57.5 Kgs 1:08.94 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
b f
Mr.Gnanadeva Rao
V NARAYANA GOWDA
P KIRAN RAI
62.5 - A 14 25 25
2
7yo
B g
Mr B. K. Medappa
V LOKANATH
DARSHAN R N
62 -4 A 6 24 24
3
4yo
CH f
Mr Zahid Qureshi
MD SAJID QURESHI
SAHANAWAZ
62 - S 3 24 24
4
3yo
dk b f
Mrs.Tanu Yadav
VISHAL YADAV
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
61.5 - S 13 25 23
5
4yo
B f
Dr P G Karumbaya
BIPIN V SALVI
NAZERUL ALAM
61 -3 A 8 22 22
6
3yo
ch f
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
S GANAPATHY
J H SUNIL SAMSON
61 -4 A 9 0 22
7
6yo
B m
Mrs.Neetu Kamath & Dhaval Baldha
PRATAP KAMATH M
MD IMRAN ASHRAF
60 - A 2 20 20
8
6yo
DK B m
Mr.C.D.Monnappa
C D MONNAPPA
YOGESH VINOD SALVI
59.5 - S 10 21 19
9
7yo
B m
Mrs.Manmeet Kaur Sethi
S SANTOSH RAO
SHAMAZ SHAREEF
59 -4 S 12 20 18
10
4yo
B c
Mr B P Devaraja
RAKESH
N TAUSEEF AHMED
57.5 - S 7 17 15
11
4yo
B f
Mr. S Prabhakara
P C TEJASWI
SHIVNATH PASWAN
57 - A 11 14 14
12
3yo
dkb f
Mr K. R. Swamy & Mr S. Inayathulla
S INAYATHULLA
IRVAN SINGH
57 - A 5 16 14
13
5yo
CH g
Mr.B.N.Prakash Raj Urs
SURENDER G T
MANISH R
56 -4 S 1 12 12
14
5yo
B g
Mrs Prabha Dominic & Miss. Maria Divya Dominic
S BRITTO
R RAYAN AHMED
53 -2 A 4 8 6
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. EREBUS (5)
2. CULLINAN (2)
3. ZIP CODE (12)
2
The Triveni Plate Div-2
1400 M
(95)
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 45, 4 years old and over
2 p.m
Winner:Rs.213045.00 Second:Rs.106525.00 Third:Rs.63915.00 Fourth:Rs.42615.00 Total :Rs.426100.00
Record Time : 18 Oct. 2015 AURIGA 51 Kgs 1:21.16 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
dk b f
Mr Shapoor P. Mistry rep. Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt Ltd
M ESHWER
ARSHAD ALAM
60 - A 14 34 34
2
4yo
b f
Country Stud Farms Pvt. Ltd
FARAZ ARSHAD
NAZERUL ALAM
59 -3 A 12 32 32
3
7yo
B g
M/s Rajan Aggarwal & Gautam Agarwal
RANJEET SHINDE
A RAMU
59 - A 8 32 32
4
5yo
CH g
M/s Savi K. Jain & Sanjay Gautam
S INAYATHULLA
WITHDRAWN
58 - A 1 30 30
5
4yo
b f
Mr.Gnanadeva Rao
V NARAYANA GOWDA
P KIRAN RAI
57.5 - A 4 31 29
6
4yo
dk b f
Mr N Chandrashekar Rai rep. M R Stud Farms Private Limited
IMTIAZ KHAN
T S JODHA
57 - A 10 29 28
7
4yo
GR f
Mr.Vinay Kumar
K P G APPU
R RAYAN AHMED
57 -2 A 6 28 28
8
5yo
B c
M/s.Gautam Makhija & Gurpal Singh
M BOBBY
M PRABHAKARAN
57 - A 13 28 28
9
5yo
B g
Mr.Gamini Jayaratne
MD SAJID QURESHI
SADDAM HUSSAIN
56.5 - A 5 29 27
10
8yo
B g
Mr.K.L.Gangadhar
RAKESH
AJEET KUMAR
56.5 - S 3 29 27
11
4yo
CH f
M/s B.Vijay & C.D.Monnappa
C D MONNAPPA
V R JAGADEESH
56 - A 9 26 26
12
5yo
DK B c
Mr.Ashok Rupani
VISHAL YADAV
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
56 - S 2 26 26
13
7yo
B g
Mr. N. Raghavendra
VIKRAM APPACHU
M RAJESH KUMAR
55 - A 11 26 24
14
6yo
B m
Mrs.Shanti Devi & Mr.Waseem Dadapeer
SAMAR SINGH
HARISH B
53 - A 7 22 20
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. INDIAN BRAHMOS (4)
2. GIRL WITH PEARL (6)
3. GREEN MEADOW (11)
3
The Yadavagiri Plate
1400 M
(96)
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 45
2:35 p.m
Winner:Rs.213045.00 Second:Rs.106525.00 Third:Rs.63915.00 Fourth:Rs.42615.00 Total :Rs.426100.00
Record Time : 18 Oct. 2015 AURIGA 51 Kgs 1:21.16 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
b f
Swiss Stud & Livestock Pvt.Ltd.
M ESHWER
R RAYAN AHMED
62.5 -2 S 12 47 45
2
4yo
CH f
M/s Clinton Miller & Sujay Chandrahas
PRASANNA KUMAR
ANTONY RAJ S
59.5 -3 A 4 39 39
3
3yo
b f
M/s.B.N.Nataraj & M.Bobby
M BOBBY
MOHAMMED MUSHRAF
59.5 -4 S 11 39 39
4
3yo
dk b f
Mr & Mrs K N Dhunjibhoy rep. Five Stars Shipping Co Pvt Ltd rep., Mr & Mrs Z K Dhunjibhoy & Mr Vispi R Patel
S S ATTAOLLAHI
A IMRAN KHAN
58 - A 1 0 36
5
6yo
CH m
Mr R D Singh & Mr Anil Saraf
SHARAT KUMAR
NAVEEN M
57 -3 A 7 34 34
6
3yo
b f
Mr Rajan Aggarwal & Mr Gautam Agarwal
M RAJENDRA SINGH
S JOHN
56.5 - A 5 33 33
7
5yo
CH g
M/s.H.S.Chandre Gowda & Prabhakara.S
PRAVEEN JESU
MD AKRAM
56.5 -4 A 8 34 33
8
3yo
ch g
Mr P S Somakanthan, Mr N R Sudhakar & Mr P Ramesh Naidu
S NARREDU
SYED IMRAN
55 -4 A 2 30 30
9
4yo
B f
Mr Suchit Jayaraj Shah
BIPIN V SALVI
ANIL BAANDAL
55 - A 14 30 30
10
3yo
CH C
Dr. M A M Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Charitable Trust rep. by Dr.A C Muthiah
S GANAPATHY
A ASHOK KUMAR
55 - A 13 0 30
11
3yo
b f
Mr S Pathy
C D MONNAPPA
S MANOHAR
53.5 - S 10 0 27
12
5yo
B m
Mr Warren Singh
WARREN SINGH
NAZERUL ALAM
50.5 -3 S 6 19 21
13
3yo
b c
Mr Aditya P Thackersey & Mr H Thambuswamy
S DOMINIC
V R JAGADEESH
50.5 - A 9 23 21
14
3yo
b f
Mr V Lokanath & Mrs Shruthiba L Gowda
V LOKANATH
G ADARSH
50 - A 3 0 20
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. ODYSSEY (5)
2. ASTRILD (6)
3. EXTREMELYDANGEROUS (12)
4
The Original Vel B.Ashok Kumar Memorial Trophy
1600 M
(97)
Class 3 / Horses Rated 40 to 65, 4 years old and over
3:10 p.m
Winner:Rs.255660.00 Second:Rs.127830.00 Third:Rs.76700.00 Fourth:Rs.51135.00 Total :Rs.511325.00
Record Time : Sep 12, 2014 FIELD MARSHAL 56 Kgs 1:33.70 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
b c
Mr.C.V.G.K.Kishore
RAKESH
R AJAY KUMAR
62.5 -4 A 7 67 65
2
6yo
DK B m
M/s.Sujay Chandrahas, Russell Dias & Clinton Miller
RANJEET SHINDE
ANTONY RAJ S
61.5 -3 A 9 63 63
3
7yo
B m
Mrs.Arasi Sharma, M/s.M.S.Murali & Tajamul Waseem Khan
RAKESH
M MADHU BABU
58.5 - A 3 57 57
4
5yo
B m
Mr.Goodera Vasanta rep.Nippon Bloodstock & Racing Pvt.Ltd.
RAKESH
V R JAGADEESH
57.5 - A 2 55 55
5
7yo
B m
Mr.Babu Krishna Kishore
C GIRINATH
M RAJESH KUMAR
55.5 - A 4 38 51
6
5yo
B G
Mr.Goodera Vasanta rep.Nippon Bloodstock & Racing Pvt.Ltd.
RAKESH
N TAUSEEF AHMED
55.5 - A 1 51 51
7
6yo
DK B m
Mr. Rakesh
RAKESH
AJEET KUMAR
50 - A 6 42 40
8
4yo
DK B g
Mr.Goodera Vasanta rep.Nippon Bloodstock & Racing Pvt.Ltd.& Mr.P.T.Girish
C D MONNAPPA
ARSHAD ALAM
50 - A 5 40 40
9
8yo
B g
Mr.Ajith Kumar
FEROZ M KHAN
IRVAN SINGH
50 - A 8 40 40
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. HALOWEEN'S WAY (8)
2. REANNA (2)
3. MALKIA (5)
5
The Mysore Dasara Sprint Championship (Gr.3)
1200 M
(98)
Term Races / 3 years old and over
3:45 p.m
Winner:Rs.1296000.00 Second:Rs.540000.00 Third:Rs.216000.00 Fourth:Rs.108000.00 Total :Rs.2160000.00
Record Time : Oct 7 2016 DANCING PHOENIX 57.5 Kgs 1:08.94 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
B c
Manjri Horse Breeds Farm Pvt.Ltd.& Mr.Kantharaj Urs M.L
M ESHWER
M RAJESH KUMAR
60 - A 3 96 96
2
5yo
B g
Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy
AZHAR ALI
A R PRADEEP
59.5 - A 9 95 95
3
8yo
B g
M/s.Benly Abraham, Chitturi Krishna Kannaiah, & Ajith Prasad
ARJUN MANGALORKAR
S JOHN
59.5 - A 6 102 102
4
7yo
B g
Mr K. Mallikarjuna Rao
SHARAT KUMAR
Y S SRINATH
59.5 - A 7 108 108
5
7yo
B g
Mr.B.Sunil Kumar Sharma
V NARAYANA GOWDA
IRVAN SINGH
59 - A 10 90 90
6
4yo
B f
Mr Marthand Singh Mahindra & Mrs Rina Mahindra
S S ATTAOLLAHI
A IMRAN KHAN
59 - A 5 108 108
7
5yo
B g
Dr. & Mrs.Vijay Mallya rep. United Racing and Bloodstock Breeders Ltd.
ARJUN MANGALORKAR
MUDASSAR NAZAR
58 - A 11 103 103
8
6yo
B g
Mr. Pallon S Mistry rep. Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt Ltd
M ESHWER
SURAJ NARREDU
58 - A 8 102 111
9
4yo
b g
M.A.M.R.MUTHIAH
R KARTHIK
WITHDRAWN
58 - - 0 87 87
10
5yo
B m
M/s.Ashok Rupani & Amarjeet Singh Narula
M BOBBY
T S JODHA
56.5 - A 4 92 92
11
7yo
B m
Mr.Goodera Vasanta rep.Nippon Bloodstock & Racing Pvt.Ltd.
RAKESH
V R JAGADEESH
56.5 - A 1 100 100
12
5yo
DK B m
Mr.K.L.Gangadhar
RAKESH
ARSHAD ALAM
56.5 - A 13 94 94
13
3yo
dk b g
Mr B Prithviraj
B PRITHVIRAJ
D S DEORA
54.5 - A 2 90 90
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. SMILE STONE (4)
2. SIOBHAN (6)
3. SILVER IKON (13)
6
The Governor's Cup
2000 M
(99)
For Indian Horses / 4 years old and over
4:20 p.m
Winner:Rs.817500.00 Second:Rs.340625.00 Third:Rs.136250.00 Fourth:Rs.68125.00 Total :Rs.1362500.00
Record Time : 23rd October 2016 ICE GLACIER 54.5 Kgs 2:01.32 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
6yo
B g
Mr Rienzie M. K. Edwards & Mrs P. P. M. Edwards
S S ATTAOLLAHI
Y S SRINATH
60 - A 1 101 108
2
7yo
B g
Mr Sunil K. Vasant
IRFAN GHATALA
NAZERUL ALAM
57 - A 5 87 85
3
5yo
B g
M/s Ananth Iyengar & Jairam G. Kimmane
PRASANNA KUMAR
T S JODHA
57 - A 8 100 100
4
5yo
B g
Mr & Mrs Shapoor P. Mistry rep. Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt Ltd
PRASANNA KUMAR
WITHDRAWN
56 - - 0 - 88
5
5yo
B c
Mr.Hanumant S.Telange
FEROZ M KHAN
IRVAN SINGH
56 - A 3 53 53
6
5yo
B g
Mr N.Shyam Sunder
F SIRAJUDDIN
WITHDRAWN
56 - - 0 77 77
7
4yo
b c
Mr D Pritham Basappa rep. Vinayaka Breeders Pvt Ltd., Mr Dilip Thomas rep. Rajagiri Rubber & Produce C.Ltd. & Mr Ravi Puravankara
ARJUN MANGALORKAR
WITHDRAWN
56 - A 4 83 83
8
5yo
B c
Mrs.Himalayani Gupta
PRASANNA KUMAR
SURAJ NARREDU
56 - A 6 87 87
9
6yo
B g
Mr.Prabhakara.S
P C TEJASWI
M PRABHAKARAN
56 - A 7 86 86
10
4yo
B f
Mr P S Ranganathan
C D MONNAPPA
WITHDRAWN
54.5 - - 0 78 78
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. BOOKER JONES (1)
2. LET THE LION ROAR (8)
3. FABULOUS (7)
7
The Smt.Maliniraje Prasad Memorial Trophy
1200 M
(100)
Class 1 / Horses Rated 60 and above, 4 years old and over
4:55 p.m
Winner:Rs.298285.00 Second:Rs.149115.00 Third:Rs.89480.00 Fourth:Rs.59655.00 Total :Rs.596535.00
Record Time : Oct 7 2016 DANCING PHOENIX 57.5 Kgs 1:08.94 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
4yo
dk b f
Mr Pallon Shapoor Mistry rep. Manjri Horse Breeds Farm P.Ltd & Mr Darius R Byramji
M ESHWER
ARSHAD ALAM
60 - A 11 57 78
2
7yo
B g
Mr.P.M.Nanaiah
DINESH PUJAR
SURYA P
58 - S 2 76 74
3
8yo
DK B g
Mr C V G K Kishore
MD SAJID QURESHI
SAHANAWAZ
57.5 - S 5 73 73
4
5yo
CH g
M/s Gaurav Sethi, Abhimanyu J Thackersey, Ms Geetika Sethi & Mrs Shubha Gaurav Sethi
VISHAL YADAV
Y S SRINATH
55.5 - A 4 69 69
5
5yo
CH g
Mrs.Tanu Yadav
VISHAL YADAV
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
55.5 - S 10 61 69
6
5yo
CH m
Mr K L Gangadhar
RAKESH
M MADHU BABU
55.5 - S 7 71 69
7
8yo
B m
Dr.Santosh K.Patil
RANJEET SHINDE
WITHDRAWN
55 - - 0 68 68
8
7yo
B g
Mr.Prabhakara.S
P C TEJASWI
SHIVNATH PASWAN
55 - S 1 68 68
9
6yo
DK B c
Mr.K.K.Belliappa
C D MONNAPPA
R RAYAN AHMED
53 -2 A 9 63 64
10
6yo
B g
Mr Poorna Chandra Tejaswi
P C TEJASWI
SYED WASEEMUDDIN
52.5 - S 8 63 63
11
6yo
B m
Mr.Raghavendra.N
VIKRAM APPACHU
M RAJESH KUMAR
52 - A 3 64 62
12
7yo
DK B m
Mrs.Shirley M.Bobby
M BOBBY
ANIL BAANDAL
51.5 - S 6 61 61
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. FJORD (1)
2. ANVILL STAR (4)
3. GELIGNITE (9)
8
The Triveni Plate Div-1
1400 M
(101)
Class 4 / Horses Rated 20 to 45, 4 years old and over
5:30 p.m
Winner:Rs.213045.00 Second:Rs.106525.00 Third:Rs.63915.00 Fourth:Rs.42615.00 Total :Rs.426100.00
Record Time : 18 Oct. 2015 AURIGA 51 Kgs 1:21.16 Secs
NoHorse/PedigreeDescOwner(s)TrainerJockeyWtAlShDrRtg
1
8yo
B m
Mr S. Vishwanatha Reddy
M RAJENDRA SINGH
S JOHN
61.5 - A 14 43 43
2
4yo
ch f
Mr T S Suresh
S PADMANABHAN
AHSAN QURESHI
61.5 - A 12 42 43
3
6yo
B m
Mrs Malathi N Venkataswamy
DHEERAJ VENKATASWAMY
D S DEORA
61.5 - A 13 42 43
4
4yo
B c
Mr Vasanth Kumar T S
DARIUS BYRAMJI
Y S SRINATH
60.5 - A 9 41 41
5
4yo
dk b c
Mr Devaraj Palaniswamy
AZHAR ALI
SYED IMRAN
60 -4 A 6 40 40
6
6yo
B g
Mr N. Mohan Reddy
SHARAT KUMAR
NAVEEN M
60 -3 A 2 40 40
7
4yo
B f
Mr.Anil Saraf rep. Ushkav Holding Pvt.Ltd.
S M JOHNSON
WITHDRAWN
58 - - 0 36 36
8
5yo
B m
Dr.P.G.Karumbaya
BIPIN V SALVI
ANIL BAANDAL
57.5 - A 5 37 35
9
4yo
DK B c
Mr & Mrs S P Mistry rep. Manjri Horse Breeders Farm P.Ltd & Mrs Anneka Darashah
NEIL DARASHAH
ARSHAD ALAM
57.5 - A 3 19 35
10
4yo
B f
M/s Aditya P. Thackersey & H. Thambuswamy
S DOMINIC
R RAYAN AHMED
57.5 -2 A 11 31 35
11
7yo
B g
Mr B. K. Medappa
V LOKANATH
G ADARSH
57 - A 10 34 34
12
4yo
b f
Mr R Shiva Shankar
K THOMAS
V R JAGADEESH
57 - A 4 34 34
13
5yo
B f
Mr R Keshava Moorthy
K PRADEEP ANNAIAH
A R PRADEEP
57 - A 8 34 34
14
4yo
DK B c
M/s.Prabhakara.S & D.Mahalingam
P C TEJASWI
S R SANTOSH KUMAR
56.5 - S 1 33 33
INDIA RACE SELECTIONS :
1. MAYWEATHER (9)
2. WILD WILD ANGELS (3)
3. BLUES LEGEND (1)