• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)

MUMBAI
2018/01/14

Trainer NameRace NoRace NameHorse NameJockey Name
A M JADHAV (1)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (6) JETFIRE KISHORE KADAM
(7)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (5) CEZANNE J E PEREIRA
(3)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (2) MONEYWISE S J SUNIL
ADHIRAJ S JODHA (1)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (8) IN IT TO WIN IT D S DAMAN
(5)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (8) DRAGONMOSS NIRMAL JODHA
(8)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (11) CISTICOLA H ZEESHAN
(12)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (8) BOUNTY QUEEN NIRMAL JODHA
(11)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (4) HIS MASTER'S VICE D S DAMAN
(9)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (12) LUCKY LUCIANO NIRMAL JODHA
ALTAF HUSSAIN (11)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (4) DIVINE POWER DAVID ALLAN
(6)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (2) DANCING PRANCES T S JODHA
ALTAMASH A AHMED (8)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (7) EBONY NEERAJ RAWAL
ASAD SIDDIQUI (9)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (2) SASSY LASS DASHRATH SINGH
BEZAN CHENOY (14)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (1) VISTANA C ALFORD
(9)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (10) ST ANDREWS C ALFORD
BHARATH SINGH (1)117 The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2) (1) CASTLEBRIDGE P TREVOR
DALLAS TODYWALLA (7)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (11) ICONIA C S JODHA
(5)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (6) RUFFINA DAVID ALLAN
(2)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (4) STRONG VALUES S ZERVAN
(4)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (3) ROTTERDAM P TREVOR
FAISAL A ABBAS (6)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (9) CUPIDO AMYN MERCHANT
(3)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (2) BENEZEER AMYN MERCHANT
(6)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (6) NIGHTFALL AMYN MERCHANT
(10)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (5) ITS A DEAL C S JODHA
(5)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (2) CORMORANT S ZERVAN
H J ANTIA (1)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (6) DECCAN KING M AYYAR
(10)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (7) BOHEMIAN K NAZIL
(3)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (11) KOMODO DRAGON K NAZIL
(13)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (6) SLAM DUNK KISHORE KADAM
(2)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (11) FLAG FLYING BHAWANI SINGH
(11)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (11) VITESSE K NAZIL
HOSIDAR DAJI (5)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (8) TORREZZO K NAZIL
IMTIAZ A SAIT (6)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (10) RITZ RAGHUVEER SINGH
(3)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (1) KIMBERELLA S ZERVAN
(10)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (7) MISS MONEYPENNY S ZERVAN
(4)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (5) DIVINE MAGIC C S JODHA
(7)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (5) NEW ENGLAND C S JODHA
KARTHIK GANAPATHY (1)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (11) SUPREME GENERAL BHAWANI SINGH
(6)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (9) MOONSHINE NEERAJ RAWAL
(3)117 The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2) (2) GRAND PASSAGE BHAWANI SINGH
M K JADHAV (4)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (3) TILL END OF TIME T S JODHA
(8)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (13) DEMOCRAT C S JODHA
M NARREDU (8)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (2) MONTECASINO P S CHOUHAN
(8)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (1) BUDDYHOLLY YASH NARREDU
(4)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (2) FANTASIA NEERAJ RAWAL
MANSOOR SHAH (6)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (5) FINE TUNE H ZEESHAN
(11)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (14) TRIPLE THREAT P S CHOUHAN
(7)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (9) ALSACE R SHELAR
(10)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (10) TRANSFORM H ZEESHAN
(7)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (6) QUEEN RIA H ZEESHAN
NARENDRA LAGAD (9)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (5) ARABIAN STORM DASHRATH SINGH
(11)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (3) STAR OF THEA T S JODHA
(1)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (12) TIMELESS DEEDS N B KULDEEP
(4)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (5) IMPALA T S JODHA
(5)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (8) SPARKLING THEA S J SUNIL
(3)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (1) ABRAXAS RAGHUVEER SINGH
(11)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (4) EMPIRE STATE BHAWANI SINGH
(9)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (10) REALITY N B KULDEEP
(6)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (7) JULIO CESARO DASHRATH SINGH
(3)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (3) DARING EAGLE BHAWANI SINGH
NAZAK CHENOY (10)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (8) LUCAS S ZERVAN
NOSHER CAMA (10)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (4) LORD ARAZAN P S CHOUHAN
P SHROFF (12)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (1) ACCOLADE P TREVOR
(3)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (4) YOUR ROYAL MAJESTY NEERAJ RAWAL
(8)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (3) COSTA DEL SOL DASHRATH SINGH
(2)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (6) ADONIJAH P TREVOR
REHANULLAH KHAN (2)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (12) CHAMPAGNE P S CHOUHAN
(5)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (1) REDS REVENGE P TREVOR
(7)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (9) ETERNAL DANCER RAJ PAWAR
S GANAPATHY (2)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (10) ALBEMARIE P TREVOR
S K SUNDERJI (2)117 The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2) (3) ROCHESTER C S JODHA
(5)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (4) ELYSEE P TREVOR
(1)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (7) MAN OF WORD PARBAT SINGH
S S SHAH (9)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (3) LADY SERGEANT T S JODHA
S WAHEED (11)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (7) CELTIC PRINCE S J SUNIL
(12)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (3) GDANSK P S CHOUHAN
SANJAY KOLSE (7)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (7) SAGITTARIUS DASHRATH SINGH
(8)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (10) ELIXIR NEERAJ RAWAL
SHAZAAN SHAH (2)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (1) AURODEN AKSHAY
SUBHAG SINGH (1)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (9) DUSKY SIREN T S JODHA
(9)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (9) SHAPATH R AJINKYA
(2)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (11) OLIVIA KASPEN AMYN MERCHANT
VISHAL GAIKWAD (4)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (9) SHIP ROCK N S PARMAR
ZADMAL SINGH (4)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (10) ADELINE DASHRATH SINGH