• Punjabi Girl wins The Fillies Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Sir Cecil wins The Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.1)

MUMBAI
2018/01/14

Trainer NameRace NoRace NameHorse NameJockey Name
A M JADHAV (1)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (6) JETFIRE KISHORE KADAM
(7)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (5) CEZANNE J E PEREIRA
(3)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (2) MONEYWISE S J SUNIL
ADHIRAJ S JODHA (5)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (8) DRAGONMOSS NIRMAL JODHA
(1)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (8) IN IT TO WIN IT D S DAMAN
(8)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (11) CISTICOLA H ZEESHAN
(12)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (8) BOUNTY QUEEN NIRMAL JODHA
(11)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (4) HIS MASTER'S VICE D S DAMAN
(9)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (12) LUCKY LUCIANO NIRMAL JODHA
ALTAF HUSSAIN (11)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (4) DIVINE POWER DAVID ALLAN
(6)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (2) DANCING PRANCES T S JODHA
ALTAMASH A AHMED (8)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (7) EBONY NEERAJ RAWAL
ASAD SIDDIQUI (9)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (2) SASSY LASS DASHRATH SINGH
BEZAN CHENOY (14)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (1) VISTANA C ALFORD
(9)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (10) ST ANDREWS C ALFORD
BHARATH SINGH (1)117 The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2) (1) CASTLEBRIDGE P TREVOR
DALLAS TODYWALLA (5)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (6) RUFFINA DAVID ALLAN
(2)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (4) STRONG VALUES S ZERVAN
(4)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (3) ROTTERDAM P TREVOR
FAISAL A ABBAS (6)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (9) CUPIDO AMYN MERCHANT
(6)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (6) NIGHTFALL AMYN MERCHANT
(3)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (2) BENEZEER AMYN MERCHANT
(5)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (2) CORMORANT S ZERVAN
(10)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (5) ITS A DEAL C S JODHA
FEROZ M KHAN (7)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (6) QUEEN RIA H ZEESHAN
H J ANTIA (11)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (11) VITESSE K NAZIL
(1)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (6) DECCAN KING M AYYAR
(10)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (7) BOHEMIAN K NAZIL
(2)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (11) FLAG FLYING BHAWANI SINGH
(3)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (11) KOMODO DRAGON K NAZIL
(13)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (6) SLAM DUNK KISHORE KADAM
IMTIAZ A SAIT (7)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (5) NEW ENGLAND C S JODHA
(10)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (7) MISS MONEYPENNY S ZERVAN
(6)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (10) RITZ RAGHUVEER SINGH
(3)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (1) KIMBERELLA S ZERVAN
JAVED KHAN (1)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (7) MAN OF WORD PARBAT SINGH
KARTHIK GANAPATHY (3)117 The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2) (2) GRAND PASSAGE BHAWANI SINGH
(6)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (9) MOONSHINE NEERAJ RAWAL
(1)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (11) SUPREME GENERAL BHAWANI SINGH
M K JADHAV (8)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (13) DEMOCRAT C S JODHA
(4)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (3) TILL END OF TIME T S JODHA
M NARREDU (8)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (2) MONTECASINO P S CHOUHAN
(8)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (1) BUDDYHOLLY YASH NARREDU
MANSOOR SHAH (6)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (5) FINE TUNE H ZEESHAN
(11)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (14) TRIPLE THREAT P S CHOUHAN
(7)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (9) ALSACE R SHELAR
(10)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (10) TRANSFORM H ZEESHAN
NARENDRA LAGAD (9)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (5) ARABIAN STORM DASHRATH SINGH
(11)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (3) STAR OF THEA T S JODHA
(1)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (12) TIMELESS DEEDS N B KULDEEP
(4)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (5) IMPALA T S JODHA
(5)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (8) SPARKLING THEA S J SUNIL
(3)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (1) ABRAXAS RAGHUVEER SINGH
(11)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (4) EMPIRE STATE BHAWANI SINGH
(9)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (10) REALITY N B KULDEEP
(6)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (7) JULIO CESARO DASHRATH SINGH
(3)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (3) DARING EAGLE BHAWANI SINGH
NAZAK CHENOY (10)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (8) LUCAS S ZERVAN
NOSHER CAMA (10)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (4) LORD ARAZAN P S CHOUHAN
P SHROFF (8)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (3) COSTA DEL SOL DASHRATH SINGH
(3)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (4) YOUR ROYAL MAJESTY NEERAJ RAWAL
(2)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (6) ADONIJAH P TREVOR
R FOLEY (4)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (9) SHIP ROCK N S PARMAR
REHANULLAH KHAN (2)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (12) CHAMPAGNE P S CHOUHAN
(5)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (1) REDS REVENGE P TREVOR
(7)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (9) ETERNAL DANCER RAJ PAWAR
S GANAPATHY (2)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (10) ALBEMARIE P TREVOR
S K SUNDERJI (2)117 The Ramniwas Ramnarain Ruia Gold Cup (Gr.2) (3) ROCHESTER C S JODHA
(5)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (4) ELYSEE P TREVOR
S S ATTAOLLAHI (12)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (1) ACCOLADE P TREVOR
S S SHAH (9)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (3) LADY SERGEANT T S JODHA
S WAHEED (11)120 The Darashaw Million (Gr.3) (7) CELTIC PRINCE S J SUNIL
(12)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (3) GDANSK P S CHOUHAN
SANJAY KOLSE (7)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (7) SAGITTARIUS DASHRATH SINGH
(8)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (10) ELIXIR NEERAJ RAWAL
SARFARAZ KHAN (5)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (8) TORREZZO K NAZIL
SHAFIQ KHAN (4)122 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-2 (5) DIVINE MAGIC C S JODHA
SHAZAAN SHAH (2)123 The Yawar Rashid Trophy Div-1 (1) AURODEN AKSHAY
SUBHAG SINGH (1)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (9) DUSKY SIREN T S JODHA
(9)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (9) SHAPATH R AJINKYA
(2)116 The Warsaw Pact Plate (11) OLIVIA KASPEN AMYN MERCHANT
VIJAY SINGH (4)119 The Maharashtra, Gujarat And Goa Area Trophy (2) FANTASIA NEERAJ RAWAL
(7)118 The Ahmed I Rahimtoola Trophy (11) ICONIA C S JODHA
ZADMAL SINGH (4)121 The Sir H M Mehta Trophy (10) ADELINE DASHRATH SINGH