• Punjabi Girl wins The Fillies Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Sir Cecil wins The Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.1)

mysore
09/14/2017

Trainer NameRace NoRace NameHorse NameJockey Name
ARJUN MANGALORKAR (11)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (7) ASTER ROSE SURAJ NARREDU
AZHAR ALI (8)35 The Paddock Plate (9) WIND STRIKER DARSHAN R N
B PRITHVIRAJ (1)32 The Air Force Trophy (7) SILVER IKON P P DHEBE
BIPIN V SALVI (9)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (10) CASTLEBAR ANIL BAANDAL
C D MONNAPPA (2)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (8) MAGNOLIA V R JAGADEESH
(2)32 The Air Force Trophy (11) GELIGNITE R RAYAN AHMED
(6)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (5) LORD IISLEY NAZERUL ALAM
(7)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (12) AS ALWAYS R AJAY KUMAR
C GIRINATH (4)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (3) SKY JASMINE M RAJESH KUMAR
(5)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (6) ZAGATO M RAJESH KUMAR
(6)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (10) SAFE BET P KIRAN RAI
(7)32 The Air Force Trophy (3) BANDITO SARVAN KUMAR
(7)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (1) MARKUS SITTIKUS P KIRAN RAI
DHEERAJ VENKATASWAMY (4)32 The Air Force Trophy (4) SUPER SUCCESS D S DEORA
(8)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (5) SUMMER STAR D S DEORA
F SIRAJUDDIN (14)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (4) FLORENCIA S JOHN
FARAZ ARSHAD (1)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (2) NOBLE SPLENDOR A IMRAN KHAN
FEROZ M KHAN (12)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (3) TRUST ME BOY ANIL BAANDAL
G NITYANAND (8)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (6) ROYAL SCEPTRE A IMRAN KHAN
G SANDHU (13)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (11) THALASSA R RAYAN AHMED
G SRINIVAS BABU (14)35 The Paddock Plate (3) EVEN MONEY SHOBHAN BABU
HIDAYAT KHAN (3)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (3) STAR NIJINSKY Y S SRINATH
IMTIAZ KHAN (10)32 The Air Force Trophy (9) DREAM STAR A ASHHAD ASBAR
(11)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (14) OCEAN PARK A ASHHAD ASBAR
IRFAN GHATALA (11)32 The Air Force Trophy (2) ACE BADRAAN NAZERUL ALAM
(10)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (12) WATCHMYSCRIPT A SANDESH
(9)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (2) SALAZAAR S JOHN
J SHARAVANAN (1)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (8) RECKLESS IRVAN SINGH
K P G APPU (11)35 The Paddock Plate (7) MASTERS GLORY A ASHHAD ASBAR
K PRADEEP ANNAIAH (3)35 The Paddock Plate (1) BUSCADERO R RAYAN AHMED
K THOMAS (10)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (13) REVERBERATING V R JAGADEESH
M BOBBY (5)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (3) ULTIMATE GLORY SAI KIRAN
(6)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (11) ALBATROSS R RAYAN AHMED
(2)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (12) BE BOLD M PRABHAKARAN
M P MAHAESH (12)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (9) SHIVALIK'S RULE K RAJA RAO
MAHMOOD KHAN (9)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (11) ALEEF VISHWANATH
(1)35 The Paddock Plate (11) EL MATADOR J H SUNIL SAMSON
MD SAJID QURESHI (14)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (7) CATHARSIS SAHANAWAZ
(13)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (8) AL DORADO SADDAM HUSSAIN
NEIL DARASHAH (4)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (1) MOGADISHU P P DHEBE
P C TEJASWI (6)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (11) SEA LAGOON SAI KIRAN
(6)32 The Air Force Trophy (5) SIDDHANI VIJAY KUMAR
(3)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (11) AMAZING K RAJA RAO
(12)35 The Paddock Plate (6) INTREPID WARRIOR S R SANTOSH KUMAR
PARVATI BYRAMJI (5)35 The Paddock Plate (2) REFERENCE Y S SRINATH
(8)32 The Air Force Trophy (1) DUBAI ONE DARSHAN R N
PRASANNA KUMAR (7)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (5) AIRCO ARSHAD ALAM
PRASHANTH PAWAR (12)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (9) COUNTRYS CROWN M J GAUTAM RAJ URS
PRATAP KAMATH M (2)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (2) KIR ROYALE JANARDHAN PASWAN
(5)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (14) POINT ARSHAD ALAM
PRAVEEN JESU (10)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (10) NYSSA ARSHAD ALAM
RAKESH (7)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (7) MR CARSON AFSAR KHAN
(3)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (4) OCEANIC STORM M MADHU BABU
(10)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (2) BROWN BEAUTY S JOHN
RANJEET SHINDE (13)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (6) GREEK GODDESS A SANDESH
(12)32 The Air Force Trophy (6) CLEVER TRICK S MANOHAR
S BRITTO (8)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (2) SHIVALIK BOY D PATEL
S DOMINIC (13)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (4) SMILE OF COURAGE R RAYAN AHMED
S GANAPATHY (9)32 The Air Force Trophy (12) SILVER CHIEFTAIN V R JAGADEESH
(9)35 The Paddock Plate (4) AMBER CROWN SURAJ NARREDU
S INAYATHULLA (7)35 The Paddock Plate (5) RAW GOLD VIVEK
(6)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (1) ALIGHTING NAZERUL ALAM
S M JOHNSON (8)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (4) PIKACHU M J GAUTAM RAJ URS
S NARREDU (9)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (7) MOONLIGHT LOVE ARSHAD ALAM
S SANTOSH RAO (4)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (5) CHICAGO NAVEEN M
SAMAR SINGH (5)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (10) SAVANNAH SOUND DASHRATH SINGH
(2)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (9) WINTER BLOOM P MANI
SHARAT KUMAR (3)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (5) FUTURE BRIGHT JANARDHAN PASWAN
SURENDER G T (7)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (8) ICE WEAPON G ROHITH
(5)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (13) DIVINE RETRIBUTION IRVAN SINGH
(1)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (14) TOTAL FIRE R RAYAN AHMED
V LOKANATH (12)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (12) SLIGHTLY BLONDE DARSHAN R N
V NARAYANA GOWDA (11)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (1) ATTRACTIVE BAY M RAJESH KUMAR
(2)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (6) SAFFRON INTENSE P KIRAN RAI
(14)31 The Eclipse Plate Div-1 (8) INTERNAL AFFAIR R PRAVEEN SHINDE
(3)32 The Air Force Trophy (10) TAQDEER KA BADSHAH M RAJESH KUMAR
(1)33 The Maharaja's Cup (Gr.3) (4) MICKEY MOUSE IRVAN SINGH
(10)35 The Paddock Plate (8) WINGS OF FORTUNE P KIRAN RAI
(2)35 The Paddock Plate (14) ACTIVE GREY M RAJESH KUMAR
VIKRAM APPACHU (8)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (13) AMAZING CONNECTION SARVAN KUMAR
(9)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (9) IRELAND P KIRAN RAI
(4)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (6) LITTLE BROWN JUG R AJAY KUMAR
VISHAL YADAV (4)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (12) HONEY QUEEN ARSHAD ALAM
(10)30 The Kumaradhara Plate (13) BIG TIME BAY AJEET KUMAR
(11)34 The Udhagamandalam Trophy (3) DARE THE DON S R SANTOSH KUMAR
(5)32 The Air Force Trophy (8) ANVILL STAR ARSHAD ALAM
(4)35 The Paddock Plate (13) INVINCIBLE WISH AJEET KUMAR
WARREN SINGH (1)29 The Eclipse Plate Div-2 (14) UNIVERSAL LAW P P DHEBE