• Manifold wins The Fillies Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Castlebridge wins The Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Manifold wins The Kingfisher Ultra Derby Bangalore (Gr.1)
  • Lady In Lace wins The Deccan Fillies Championship Stakes (GR.3)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Deccan Colts Championship Stakes (Gr.3)
  • Mathaiyus wins The President Of India Gold Cup (Gr.1)

mysore
09/15/2017

Trainer NameRace NoRace NameHorse NameJockey Name
ARJUN MANGALORKAR (10)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (4) MYSTIC MUSIC S JOHN
AZHAR ALI (12)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (2) TAX FREE SAHANAWAZ
B PRITHVIRAJ (7)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (4) RARE AND BOLD A RAMU
BIPIN V SALVI (1)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (5) TOUCH OF ROMANCE R RAYAN AHMED
(11)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (12) BRAVE ADMIRAL ANIL BAANDAL
C D MONNAPPA (10)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (3) ALWAYS UNITED ARSHAD ALAM
C GIRINATH (6)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (12) HONEY WEN MONEY M RAJESH KUMAR
(5)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (14) HAPPY VICTORY P KIRAN RAI
(6)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (1) MALKIA R PRAVEEN SHINDE
(3)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (4) OCEANA NAZERUL ALAM
DARIUS BYRAMJI (4)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (1) EMPERADOR IRVAN SINGH
(11)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (4) NOBLE SAPPHIRE V R JAGADEESH
DHEERAJ VENKATASWAMY (5)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (3) WILD WILD ANGELS D S DEORA
F SIRAJUDDIN (14)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (5) BLUEJACK IRVAN SINGH
FEROZ M KHAN (1)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (7) ASCENDENCY SADDAM HUSSAIN
(4)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (8) AL DAHMA SADDAM HUSSAIN
G NITYANAND (9)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (11) HAPPY HOURS RYAN MARSHALL
IMTIAZ KHAN (9)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (13) EXPERT S IMRAN
(2)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (4) DAGOBERT A ASHHAD ASBAR
IRFAN GHATALA (3)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (13) BRUNALDO SHAMAZ SHAREEF
J SHARAVANAN (11)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (1) GALAXY QUEEN A VELU
(10)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (7) STAR STYLE A VELU
(11)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (10) ESTERHAZY IRVAN SINGH
K PRADEEP ANNAIAH (8)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (14) CROZIET NAZERUL ALAM
K THOMAS (12)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (7) HUMMING BIRD P P DHEBE
M BOBBY (8)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (10) ATLANTIS MANISH R
M RAJENDRA SINGH (5)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (2) PRINCEAZEEM D S DEORA
(6)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (13) SAGRADA A RAMU
(8)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (2) IDEALIST Y S SRINATH
(13)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (11) BETTER THAN EVER S JOHN
NEIL B DEVANEY (10)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (5) STELLAR AMBITION A ASHHAD ASBAR
NEIL DARASHAH (1)40 The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (1) AS TIME GOES BY A IMRAN KHAN
(12)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (6) NATANZA CHETHAN GOWDA
P C TEJASWI (5)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (7) SANCY R AJAY KUMAR
(7)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (11) HEIDRUN ANTONY RAJ S
(2)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (8) GRACIOUS K RAJA RAO
PARVATI BYRAMJI (12)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (9) REAL STEEL IRVAN SINGH
PRASANNA KUMAR (4)40 The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (3) CASTANEA SURAJ NARREDU
(7)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (11) ALEXANDRITE V R JAGADEESH
(1)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (5) ARECA CRUISE ANTONY RAJ S
PRATAP KAMATH M (2)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (13) FELIX LEGION S MUBARAK
PRAVEEN JESU (1)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (14) GOODWILL WARRIOR S R SANTOSH KUMAR
(13)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (12) BACK OF BEYOND P P DHEBE
RAJESH NARREDU (11)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (6) FANTASY QUEEN ARSHAD ALAM
RAKESH (14)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (3) CHANDINI M MADHU BABU
RANJEET SHINDE (7)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (14) THE IMPOSTER ANIL BAANDAL
(6)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (7) GOLDEN CRUISE ANTONY RAJ S
(6)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (8) PLATINUM PEARL G ROHITH
S DOMINIC (14)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (9) TZAR R RAYAN AHMED
(1)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (3) RACING FIRE R RAYAN AHMED
S GANAPATHY (7)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (10) TURF MAGIC SURAJ NARREDU
S INAYATHULLA (4)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (8) PRAZSKY VIVEK
S M JOHNSON (13)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (3) MATTEO SAHANAWAZ
(9)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (1) PROTECTOR OF PARIS SAHANAWAZ
(10)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (11) ALL IN M J GAUTAM RAJ URS
(5)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (12) VENI VIDI VICI V R JAGADEESH
S NARREDU (5)40 The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (2) AUSTRALIS P P DHEBE
S PADMANABHAN (9)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (6) TORCH BEARER AHSAN QURESHI
(13)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (6) INTO THE SPOTLIGHT Y S SRINATH
S S ATTAOLLAHI (13)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (1) DUKE OF CLARENCE A IMRAN KHAN
(3)40 The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (5) KANGRA A SANDESH
S SANTOSH RAO (12)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (2) GOLDEN STEPS NAVEEN M
(12)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (2) ACCURACY SHAMAZ SHAREEF
SAMAR SINGH (2)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (8) QUEENOFGOODTIMES P MANI
SHARAT KUMAR (10)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (6) WHY SHOULD I S JOHN
(4)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (5) SUMMER DAWN JANARDHAN PASWAN
(5)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (7) PERFECT LEGACY JANARDHAN PASWAN
T NATRAJ (8)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (10) ALECIA AJEET KUMAR
V LOKANATH (3)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (9) PRIZE FINDER G ADARSH
(8)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (12) CAPITALIZE NAZERUL ALAM
(3)41 The J.H.Foley Memorial Cup (2) AMBITIOUS REWARD NAZERUL ALAM
V NARAYANA GOWDA (3)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (11) SECRET DIMENSION P KIRAN RAI
(4)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (13) HIDDEN SOLDIER P KIRAN RAI
(3)42 The Panchgani Plate Div-1 (10) BAZINGA M RAJESH KUMAR
VIKRAM APPACHU (8)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (9) DURER RAGHU K
(4)37 The Panchgani Plate Div-2 (10) BOLD NATURE M RAJESH KUMAR
VISHAL YADAV (9)36 The Psychic Strength Plate (6) MR BIG SHOT S R SANTOSH KUMAR
(11)39 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-1 (3) CAMPEON AJEET KUMAR
WARREN SINGH (2)40 The Karnataka Racehorse Owners Association Mysore 1000 Guineas (Gr.3) (4) GLITTERING GOLD S JOHN
(9)38 The Maj.Sardar L.Mahadevaiah Memorial Trophy Div-2 (5) MANTA RAY P MANI