• Lady In Lace wins The Golconda 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta 1000 Guineas (Gr.3)
  • Lady In Lace wins the Spartan Poker Indian 1000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Sana wins The Calcutta Oaks (Gr.3)
  • Castlebridge wins The Jacqueline Indian 2000 Guineas (Gr.1)
  • Windsor Forest wins The Shapoorji Pallonji Oil And Gas Bangalore 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Aggregated wins The Calcutta Derby Stakes (Gr.1)
  • Masquerade wins The South India Oaks (Gr.1)
  • Kangra wins The South India 1000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Tutankhamun wins The South India 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Prevalent Force wins The Golconda 2000 Guineas (Gr.2)
  • Mahateji wins The Golconda Oaks (Gr.2)
  • Manifold wins the Villoo Poonawalla Indian Oaks Gr.1
 
To view the Stallions performance type in the Dam's full name or part of name in 'Dam Name' box then select the dam in the list. Now click 'Search' button which will show the horses .Click the horsename to view its performance.
 
sire search
     
  
S.NO              HORSE NAME
1AAYAN
2ASHWA DAARAA
3ASHWA JAGIRA
4AYRA'S DELIGHT
5BACK TO BUSINESS
6BAGLIONI
7BE MY SUNSHINE
8BENGALURU PRINCESS
9BLAZE OF GLORY
10BOSS
11BUCKSHEE
12BULGERIAN
13CORABELLA
14DAZZLING CLASS
15DEVOTION
16DIVA(OLD)
17EMPEROR CRUISE
18EVERGLOW
19FURIOUS N' FAST
20GALTERO
21GINGER
22GOLDEN ADARA
23GOOD TIME INDEED
24GRAND FOREST
25HAPPY RETURNS
26HARDY
27HAVANA GREY
28HONEY TRAP
29HONOURABLE GUEST
30INTERSTELLAR
31KING SMILE
32KING'S CROWN
33LEGEND
34MANZANITA
35MASADA
36MASTER CLASS
37MASTER NOVAK
38NEVER SAY NEVER
39NICHE POM
40NOBLE EMPEROR
41NOBLE ONE
42PAPLOO
43PEREGRINE
44PRINCE ASCOT
45QUEEN THEA
46RAW GOLD
47RED RAMBBLE
48RISTRETTO
49RIVIERA
50SANAZ
51SEA CLIFF
52SENSATIONAL GIRL
53SHAFER
54SHANIA
55SHES THE BEST
56SOUTHERN MINSTREL
57SPEED DEMON
58STARFIRE
59THAT'S MY CLASS
60THEO
61TIBERON
62TOP BRASS
63TOP CONTENDER
64TOP GRAIDIAN
65TOP KING
66TOP LINE
67TOP LINK
68TOP SCORER
69TOP SKY
70TOP SMILES
71TOP STAR
72TRIPLE CROWN
73TROMBONE
74TULIP
75VALLEE BLOOMER
76VAZRA
77WAVE RIDER
78XIMORE