India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARING DIVA | FARGO | BEAT GOES ON | MASTER VAN DYCK | MERIDIA | BIG BANG | COMMANDPOST | SIR RAMON | PERSONAL | |
06-05-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIGG TYMER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.15 |
Place-11 Irfan Khan 59.5(9)
|
Place-4 Praveen Saini 58(1)
|
Place-8 Shivam 59.5(6)
|
||||||
26-04-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BELLAGIO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:04.31 |
Place-8 B R Kumar 57.5(2)
|
Place-7 Kundan Paswan 58(11)
|
Place-10 Arjun 52(10)
|
||||||
19-04-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BEAT GOES ON Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:05.56 |
Place-3 Shivam 55(9)
|
Place-1 Arjun 54.5(8)
|
|||||||
15-04-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FARGO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-1 Shivam 58(5)
|
Place-2 Kundan Paswan 55.5(6)
|
|||||||
15-04-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: VEDAGARBHA Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.23 |
Place-7 R Parvesh 56.5(6)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 56(8)
|
|||||||
28-03-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: VIGGEN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.05 |
Place-7 Varun 58.5(4)
|
Place-8 Shivam 56.5(3)
|
|||||||
18-03-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: IMMORTAL GUEST Won By: 1 Time: 0:59.85 |
Place-2 D S Deora 56.5(6)
|
Place-6 N S Rathore 58.5(7)
|
|||||||
11-03-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SPARTAN X Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.99 |
Place-5 Vivek G 61(1)
|
Place-6 Kundan Paswan 59.5(9)
|
|||||||
06-03-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MISS SCARLETT Won By: 4 Time: 1:24.58 |
Place-5 Varun 58(8)
|
Place-W P Kiran Rai 53.5(2)
|
|||||||
27-02-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GAMATI Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.67 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60()
|
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 61(10)
|
Place-9 R Yousaf 55.5(6)
|
||||||
20-02-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: DARING DIVA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.78 |
Place-1 Vivek G 54.5(6)
|
Place-7 R Yousaf 57(2)
|
|||||||
13-02-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: LITTLE MORE Won By: 2 Time: 1:05.85 |
Place-5 Kundan Paswan 55(5)
|
Place-7 Angad 51(8)
|
|||||||
30-01-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MERIDIA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.35 |
Place-7 Jai Parkash 56(7)
|
Place-1 Arjun 50.5(6)
|
|||||||
23-01-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CASH IN HAND Won By: Shd Time: 1:05.76 |
Place-6 Jai Parkash 60(2)
|
Place-3 N S Rathore 61.5(6)
|
Place-2 Shivam 61.5(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59()
|
|||||
09-01-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: PLAYER Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.78 |
Place-3 Shivam 59(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58.5()
|
|||||||
02-01-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: STRIDE AWAY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 58(3)
|
Place-3 Praveen Saini 61(8)
|
|||||||
28-12-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ACCUMULATE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11.50 |
Place-5 D S Deora 61.5(10)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 62(12)
|
Place-8 Angad 59.5(2)
|
||||||
14-12-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BIG BANG Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.72 |
Place-8 Jai Parkash 61.5(9)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 55(3)
|
Place-5 Mohan Lal 59.5(5)
|
||||||
14-12-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PEACEFUL Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.77 |
Place-6 Kundan Paswan 59.5(8)
|
Place-4 Arjun 61(3)
|
|||||||
28-11-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ATTENBOROUGH Won By: 4 Time: 1:15.37 |
Place-8 Jai Parkash 61.5(9)
|
Place-4 Angad 59.5(5)
|
|||||||
21-11-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: COMMANDPOST Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-2 Kundan Paswan 58(7)
|
Place-6 R Parvesh 61(9)
|
Place-1 Angad 58.5(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56()
|
|||||
04-10-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: CRESSIDA Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:59.72 |
Place-9 Jai Parkash 58.5(9)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 55(1)
|
|||||||
12-05-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG BANG Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.80 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5()
|
Place-1 Kundan Paswan 54.5(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56()
|
||||||
12-05-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: FARGO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.34 |
Place-1 Jai Parkash 55(4)
|
Place-6 K Narender Kumar 54(5)
|
|||||||
09-05-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA SIROHI Won By: 2.25 Time: 0:59.71 |
Place-7 D S Deora 56(11)
|
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 54(13)
|
|||||||
08-05-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CRESSIDA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.48 |
Place-2 Jai Parkash 55(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54()
|
|||||||
25-04-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SHE'S A BEAUTY Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.33 |
Place-4 Jai Parkash 55(9)
|
Place-5 K Narender Kumar 54(3)
|
|||||||
21-04-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN DRAGON Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:11.51 |
Place-5 Jai Parkash 55(5)
|
Place-8 Riazuddin 55.5(9)
|
|||||||
17-04-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BISON Won By: 2 Time: 0;59.32 |
Place-7 Jai Parkash 57.5(11)
|
Place-6 K Narender Kumar 55.5(4)
|
|||||||
16-04-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SHWETAMBER Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-4 Shivam 61(8)
|
Place-7 Irfan Khan 59(6)
|
|||||||
01-04-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Shaliyar Khan 59(1)
|
Place- N S Rathore 56.5(3)
|
|||||||
27-03-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FARRELL Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:58.54 |
Place-7 Shaliyar Khan 62(3)
|
Place-3 Abdul Fazal 56.5(9)
|
|||||||
13-03-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER VAN DYCK Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.48 |
Place-1 D S Rathore 60(3)
|
Place-8 G S Shekhawat 60.5(6)
|
|||||||
28-02-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SHWETAMBER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.46 |
Place-9 D S Rathore 61.5(11)
|
Place-8 Ankit Pal 55.5(12)
|
Place-2 Aman 57.5(1)
|
Place-4 Sandeep Rajput 59(5)
|
|||||
06-02-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TAKE A GAMBLE Won By: Neck Time: 1:00.01 |
Place-12 Vivek G 52.5(13)
|
Place-4 R Rakesh 55.5(7)
|
|||||||
09-11-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: EASTERN CROWN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.77 |
Place-6 Vivek G 51.5(13)
|
Place-8 Ranjeet Singh 55(11)
|
|||||||
20-10-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FLOWER POWER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.22 |
Place-7 Aman 66.5(2)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 57(8)
|
|||||||
01-10-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SIR RAMON Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-7 R Parvesh 56(4)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 57.5(11)
|
Place-1 R Rakesh 56.5(9)
|
||||||
09-05-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TESORO Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.86 |
Place-5 T S Jodha 58(13)
|
Place-7 Kundan Paswan 57(6)
|
|||||||
29-04-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS COLOMBIANA Won By: 0.5 Time: 0.59.42 |
Place-2 R Rakesh 57.5(2)
|
Place-4 N S Rathore 58(4)
|
|||||||
26-04-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER ZENZYETA Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.44 |
Place-5 Aman 59(7)
|
Place-4 Vivek G 58(6)
|
Place-8 Angad 49(1)
|
||||||
19-04-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CASH IN HAND Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.25 |
Place-6 R Rakesh 59(4)
|
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 58(3)
|