India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASHWA TENJING | ACCUMULATE | RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE | TOP SECRET | ANGEL IN MY HEART | BONITA | |
29-04-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA TOKYO Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:22.84 |
Place-8 Akash Rajput 59(2)
|
Place-6 D S Deora 53.5(4)
|
||||
26-04-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: THE CHEETAH Won By: Head Time: 1:04.21 |
Place-8 K Narender Kumar 54(3)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 56(8)
|
||||
15-04-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: HUKAMORI Won By: 1 Time: 0.59.46 |
Place-4 Shivam 74(9)
|
Place-3 Varun 64(12)
|
Place-7 Faizaan Khan 62(11)
|
Place-10 K Narender Kumar 54.5(5)
|
Place-11 Praveen Saini 51.5(3)
|
|
23-03-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:05.43 |
Place-7 Sandeep Rajput 72(9)
|
Place-1 Faizaan Khan 57(4)
|
Place-6 Ramandeep Singh 59.5(6)
|
Place- D S Deora 57(11)
|
||
11-03-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ACCUMULATE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.88 |
Place-1 Faizaan Khan 59.5(5)
|
Place-4 Varun 57(8)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 59(6)
|
Place-6 Vivek G 53.5(7)
|
||
20-02-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: EYES ON THE PRIZE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.41 |
Place-9 N S Rathore 72(14)
|
Place-4 Faizaan Khan 57(9)
|
Place-7 Dilip Singh 60.5(1)
|
Place-10 D S Deora 57(4)
|
Place-6 Vivek G 55(13)
|
|
30-01-2024 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA PARTH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:38.52 |
Place-3 Varun 57(5)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 59(4)
|
||||
27-01-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA TENJING Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:10.08 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(1)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 55.5(6)
|
||||
17-01-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ANGEL IN MY HEART Won By: 1 Time: 0:58.27 |
Place-10 Kundan Paswan 58(10)
|
Place-7 Dilip Singh 58.5(1)
|
Place-1 Vivek G 50(5)
|
|||
28-12-2023 (DEL) 1600M Winner: TOP SECRET Won By: Neck Time: 1:37.14 |
Place-3 Abdul Fazal 69.5(1)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 52.5(10)
|
||||
19-12-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA TENJING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:23.91 |
Place-1 M B Qureshi 59.5(1)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 56.5(4)
|
Place-5 Vivek G 58(2)
|
|||
21-11-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.41 |
Place-2 M B Qureshi 56.5(10)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 57.5(3)
|
Place-6 Vivek G 55(7)
|
|||
14-11-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA TENJING Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:23.32 |
Place-1 Abdul Fazal 55.5(3)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 55(10)
|
||||
25-10-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SHAN E AZEEM Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11.03 |
Place-11 K Narender Kumar 57(7)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 55(8)
|
Place-2 Arjun 49(5)
|
|||
04-10-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: HUKAMORI Won By: 2.75 Time: 0:58.67 |
Place-5 M B Qureshi 58.5(13)
|
Place-7 Ranjeet Singh 56.5(2)
|
||||
10-04-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MY ARMOR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:04.06 |
Place-8 N S Rathore 63(8)
|
Place-5 Arjun 64(4)
|
||||
28-02-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA TENJING Won By: 2 Time: 1:23.75 |
Place-1 Ranjeet Singh 56(7)
|
Place-5 Aman 67.5(13)
|
||||
14-02-2023 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA YUDHVIR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:37.58 |
Place-4 C S Jodha 57(11)
|
Place-7 Vivek G 55.5(8)
|
||||
27-12-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA YUDHVIR Won By: 2 Time: 1:24.81 |
Place-5 Ranjeet Singh 57(5)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 55.5(1)
|
||||
01-11-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA TENJING Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:23.91 |
Place-1 Ranjeet Singh 60(5)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 55(3)
|
||||
22-01-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TOP SECRET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:04.34 |
Place-2 D S Deora 56.5(2)
|
Place-1 M B Qureshi 57.5(3)
|
||||
18-02-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: TOP SECRET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:36.95 |
Place-11 Ishwar Singh 55.5(10)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 57(5)
|